How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Margaretta Martineau
Margaretta Martineau

Partners of 
Margaretta Martineau

William Martineau

Married

1 child together

Margaretta Martineau
Bio Details

Full name

Margaretta Sarah Martineau

Maiden name

Margaretta Mason

Gender

Female

Deceased

Margaretta Martineau

Margaretta Sarah Martineau

Deceased

Margaretta Martineau Partner(s) Other Children

Margaretta Martineau Children

Edith McLaughlin

born 1866, died 1950, age 84 (approx.)
with William Martineau

Trivia

Margaretta Martineau Family

Margaretta Martineau's children:

Margaretta Martineau's daughter was Edith McLaughlin


Margaretta Martineau's current partners:

Margaretta Martineau's husband was William Martineau


Margaretta Martineau's grandchildren:

Margaretta Martineau's grandson was Archibald McLaughlin Margaretta Martineau's granddaughter was Doris Ritchie Margaretta Martineau's grandson was Hubert McLaughlin Margaretta Martineau's grandson was Patrick McLaughlin


Margaretta Martineau's great grandchildren:

Margaretta Martineau's great grandson is John Ritchie   Margaretta Martineau's great great grandson is Guy Ritchie Margaretta Martineau's great great granddaughter is Tabitha Ritchie   Margaretta Martineau's 3x great grandson is Rocco Ritchie Margaretta Martineau's 3x great grandson is Rafael Ritchie Margaretta Martineau's 3x great granddaughter is Rivka Ritchie Margaretta Martineau's 3x great grandson is Levi Ritchie Margaretta Martineau's adopted 3x great grandson is David Ciccone Ritchie


Margaretta Martineau's in laws:

Margaretta Martineau's father in law was Edward Martineau Margaretta Martineau's mother in law is Eleanor Martineau Margaretta Martineau's grandfather in law is Peter Martineau Margaretta Martineau's grandmother in law was Catherine Martineau


Margaretta Martineau's former in laws:

Margaretta Martineau's former son in law was Vivian McLaughlin