How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Winifred McLaughlin
Winifred McLaughlin

Partners of 
Winifred McLaughlin

Hubert McLaughlin

Married

1 child together

1909 - 1915

Winifred McLaughlin Bio Details

Full name

Winifred McLaughlin

Maiden name

Winifred Hawthorne Hicks

Gender

Female

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

1880

Date of death:

1950

Occupations

Chef

Winifred McLaughlin

Winifred McLaughlin

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

1880

Died

1950

Winifred McLaughlin Partner(s) Other Children

Winifred McLaughlin Children

Adrian McLaughlin

born 1910, died 1970, age 60 (approx.)
with Hubert McLaughlin

Winifred McLaughlin Family

Winifred McLaughlin's children:

Winifred McLaughlin's son was Adrian McLaughlin


Winifred McLaughlin's former partners:

Winifred McLaughlin's former husband was Hubert McLaughlin


Winifred McLaughlin's former in laws:

Winifred McLaughlin's former father in law was Edward McLaughlin Winifred McLaughlin's former mother in law was Annie McLaughlin Winifred McLaughlin's former grandfather in law was Hubert McLaughlin Winifred McLaughlin's former grandmother in law was Frederica McLaughlin Winifred McLaughlin's former brother in law was Edward McLaughlin Winifred McLaughlin's former brother in law was George McLaughlin Winifred McLaughlin's former brother in law was Vivian McLaughlin Winifred McLaughlin's former husband Hubert McLaughlin's aunt in law was Louisa McLaughlin Winifred McLaughlin's former husband Hubert McLaughlin's uncle in law was William McLaughlin Winifred McLaughlin's former husband Hubert McLaughlin's uncle in law was Frederick McLaughlin Winifred McLaughlin's former husband Hubert McLaughlin's aunt-by-marriage was Elizabeth McLaughlin Winifred McLaughlin's former husband Hubert McLaughlin's uncle in law was Charles McLaughlin Winifred McLaughlin's former husband Hubert McLaughlin's uncle in law was Randolph Berens Winifred McLaughlin's former husband Hubert McLaughlin's aunt in law was Sophia McLaughlin Winifred McLaughlin's former husband Hubert McLaughlin's uncle in law was Arthur McLaughlin Winifred McLaughlin's former husband Hubert McLaughlin's uncle in law was Fanny Clark Winifred McLaughlin's former husband Hubert McLaughlin's aunt in law was Georgina McLaughlin Winifred McLaughlin's former husband Hubert McLaughlin's uncle in law was Alfred McLaughlin Winifred McLaughlin's former husband Hubert McLaughlin's uncle in law was Walter McLaughlin