How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Cameron
Sarah Cameron

Partners of 
Sarah Cameron

Allan Cameron

Married

2 children together

May 1990

Sarah Cameron Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Louise Camerson

Maiden name

Sarah Fearnley-Whittingstall

Gender

Female

Age

53

Date of birth

23 Jul 1963

Sarah Cameron

Sarah Louise Camerson

Age

53

Born

23 Jul 1963

Sarah Cameron Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Cameron Children

Angus Cameron

with Allan Cameron

Imogen Cameron

born 1992, age 25 (approx.)
with Allan Cameron

Sarah Cameron Family

Sarah Cameron's parents:

Sarah Cameron's father is William Fearnley-Whittingstall Sarah Cameron's mother is Daphne Montagu-Douglas-Scott


Sarah Cameron's former step-parents:

Sarah Cameron's former step-father was Douglas Montagu-Douglas-Scott OBE


Sarah Cameron's children:

Sarah Cameron's son is Angus Cameron Sarah Cameron's daughter is Imogen Cameron


Sarah Cameron's current partners:

Sarah Cameron's husband is Allan Cameron


Sarah Cameron's grandparents:

Sarah Cameron's grandfather is Cyril De Vere Shortt


Sarah Cameron's former step-grandparents:

Sarah Cameron's former step-grandfather was Claud Montagu-Douglas-Scott Sarah Cameron's former step-grandmother was Lady Victoria Montagu-Douglas-Scott


Sarah Cameron's in laws:

Sarah Cameron's brother in law is David Cameron Sarah Cameron's sister in law-by-marriage is Samantha Cameron Sarah Cameron's father in law was Ian Cameron Sarah Cameron's mother in law is Mary Cameron Sarah Cameron's step-father in law was Robert Watson Sarah Cameron's grandfather in law was Ewen Cameron Sarah Cameron's grandmother in law was Enid Cameron Sarah Cameron's grandfather in law was William Mount Sarah Cameron's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Mount Sarah Cameron's sister in law is Tania Brookes Sarah Cameron's brother in law-by-marriage is Carl Brookes Sarah Cameron's sister in law is Clare Fawcus Sarah Cameron's brother in law-by-marriage is Jeremy Fawcus Sarah Cameron's husband Allan Cameron's aunt in law is Cecilia Mount Sarah Cameron's husband Allan Cameron's aunt in law is Clare Currie Sarah Cameron's husband Allan Cameron's uncle-by-marriage is John Currie