How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Clara Bell Wirt
Clara Bell Wirt

Partners of 
Clara Bell Wirt

Unknown

Relationship

1 child together

Clara Bell Wirt
Bio Details

Full name

Clara Bell Wirt

Also known as

Clairbell Wirt

Gender

Female

Age

76 (approx.)

Date of birth

1861

Birth place

At her home in San Francisco, California, USA

Date of death:

20 Nov 1937

Clara Bell Wirt

Clara Bell Wirt

Age

76 (approx.)

Born

1861

Died

20 Nov 1937

Clara Bell Wirt Partner(s) Other Children

Clara Bell Wirt Children

Sidi Wirt Spreckels

with Unknown

Trivia

Clara Bell Wirt Family

Clara Bell Wirt's children:

Clara Bell Wirt's daughter is Sidi Wirt Spreckels


Clara Bell Wirt's grandchildren:

Clara Bell Wirt's granddaughter was Geraldine Spreckels Fuller


Clara Bell Wirt's great grandchildren:

Clara Bell Wirt's great granddaughter is Gillian Spreckels Fuller


Clara Bell Wirt's in laws:

Clara Bell Wirt's son in law is Rogers A Gardner Clara Bell Wirt's son in law is Prince Suad Chakir Bey


Clara Bell Wirt's former in laws:

Clara Bell Wirt's former son in law was Jack Spreckels