How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Cameron
Mary Cameron

Partners of 
Mary Cameron

Ian Cameron

Married

4 children together

1962 - 2010

Mary Cameron
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Fleur Cameron

Maiden name

Mary Mount

Gender

Female

Age

83

Date of birth

Monday 22 Oct 1934

Occupations

Justice Of The Peace

Mary Cameron Siblings

Cecilia Mount

Sister

Clare Currie

Sister

Mary Cameron

Mary Fleur Cameron

Age

83

Born

Monday 22 Oct 1934

Mary Cameron Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Cameron Children

Allan Cameron

born 1963, age 54
with Ian Cameron

Tania Brookes

born 1965, age 52
with Ian Cameron

David Cameron

born 1966, age 51
with Ian Cameron

British Prime Minister 11th May 2010 - 13th July 2016

Clare Fawcus

born 1971, age 46 (approx.)
with Ian Cameron

Trivia

Mary Cameron Family

Mary Cameron's parents:

Mary Cameron's father was William Mount Mary Cameron's mother was Elizabeth Mount


Mary Cameron's children:

Mary Cameron's son is David Cameron Mary Cameron's son is Allan Cameron Mary Cameron's daughter is Tania Brookes Mary Cameron's daughter is Clare Fawcus


Mary Cameron's former partners:

Mary Cameron's former husband was Ian Cameron


Mary Cameron's siblings:

Mary Cameron's sister is Cecilia Mount Mary Cameron's sister is Clare Currie


Mary Cameron's nieces and nephews:

Mary Cameron's niece is Mary Currie Mary Cameron's niece is Anne Currie Mary Cameron's nephew is Thomas Currie


Mary Cameron's grandparents:

Mary Cameron's grandfather was Owen Llewellyn Mary Cameron's grandmother was Anna Llewellyn Mary Cameron's grandfather was Sir William Mount CBE Mary Cameron's grandmother was Hilda Mount OBE


Mary Cameron's great grandparents:

Mary Cameron's great grandfather was Malcolm Low Mary Cameron's great grandmother was Ida Low Mary Cameron's great grandfather was William Mount Mary Cameron's great grandmother was Marianne Mount   Mary Cameron's great great grandfather was William Fielding, 7th Earl of Denbigh Mary Cameron's great great grandmother was Mary Fielding Mary Cameron's great great grandfather was Sir John Low Mary Cameron's great great grandmother is Augusta Low   Mary Cameron's 3x great grandfather was Thomas Reynolds-Moreton, 1st Earl Of Ducie Mary Cameron's 3x great grandmother is Francis Reynolds-Moreton Mary Cameron's 3x great grandfather is John Shakespear Mary Cameron's 3x great grandmother is Amelia Thackeray   Mary Cameron's 4x great grandfather is Henry Herbert, 1st Earl of Carnarvon Mary Cameron's 4x great grandmother is Elizabeth Herbert


Mary Cameron's grandchildren:

Mary Cameron's grandson is Angus Cameron Mary Cameron's granddaughter is Imogen Cameron Mary Cameron's grandson was Ivan Cameron Mary Cameron's granddaughter is Nancy Cameron Mary Cameron's grandson is Elwen Cameron Mary Cameron's granddaughter is Florence Cameron


Mary Cameron's uncles and aunts:

Mary Cameron's uncle was Robert Mount Mary Cameron's uncle was George Mount


Mary Cameron's great uncles and aunts:

Mary Cameron's great uncle was Francis Mount Mary Cameron's great aunt was Margaret Mount Mary Cameron's great aunt was Ursula Low


Mary Cameron's in laws:

Mary Cameron's daughter in law is Samantha Cameron Mary Cameron's daughter in law is Sarah Cameron Mary Cameron's son in law is Carl Brookes Mary Cameron's son in law is Jeremy Fawcus


Mary Cameron's former in laws:

Mary Cameron's former father in law was Ewen Cameron Mary Cameron's former mother in law was Enid Cameron Mary Cameron's former step-father in law was Robert Watson Mary Cameron's former grandfather in law was Ewen Cameron Mary Cameron's former grandmother in law was Rachel Cameron Mary Cameron's former grandfather in law was Arthur Levita Mary Cameron's former grandmother in law was Stephanie Levita Mary Cameron's former husband Ian Cameron's aunt in law was Violet Lavita