How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah McLaughlin
Sarah McLaughlin

Partners of 
Sarah McLaughlin

George McLaughlin

Married

1 child together

1959 - 1971

Sarah McLaughlin
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah McLaughlin

Maiden name

Sarah Bisby

Gender

Female

Age

78 (approx.)

Date of birth

1939

Occupations

Professor

Vet

Sarah McLaughlin

Sarah McLaughlin

Age

78 (approx.)

Born

1939

Sarah McLaughlin Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah McLaughlin Children

Alison Lefebvre

born 1963, age 54 (approx.)
with George McLaughlin

Trivia

Sarah McLaughlin Family

Sarah McLaughlin's children:

Sarah McLaughlin's daughter is Alison Lefebvre


Sarah McLaughlin's former partners:

Sarah McLaughlin's former husband is George McLaughlin


Sarah McLaughlin's in laws:

Sarah McLaughlin's daughter in law is Danielle Lefebvre


Sarah McLaughlin's former in laws:

Sarah McLaughlin's former father in law was Anthony Ellis Sarah McLaughlin's former mother in law was Sheila Home Sarah McLaughlin's former grandfather in law was Samuel Ellis Sarah McLaughlin's former grandfather in law was George McLaughlin Sarah McLaughlin's former grandmother in law was Ethel McLaughlin Sarah McLaughlin's former husband George McLaughlin's aunt in law was Daphne McLaughlin