How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Sheila Home
Sheila Home 

Partners of 
Sheila Home

William Home

Relationship

relationship began before 1943

Anthony Ellis

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began before 1929

Sheila Home
Bio Details

Full name

Sheila Howard Annie Home

Also known as

Sheila Howard Annie McLaughlin

Gender

Female

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

1900

Date of death:

1970

Occupations

Actress

Sheila Home Siblings

Daphne McLaughlin

Sister

Sheila Home

Sheila Howard Annie Home

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

1900

Died

1970

Sheila Home Partner(s) Other Children

Sheila Home Children

George McLaughlin

born 1929, age 88 (approx.)
with Anthony Ellis

Trivia

Sheila Home Family

Sheila Home's parents:

Sheila Home's father was George McLaughlin Sheila Home's mother was Ethel McLaughlin


Sheila Home's children:

Sheila Home's son is George McLaughlin


Sheila Home's former partners:

Sheila Home had a relationship with William Home Sheila Home had a relationship with Anthony Ellis


Sheila Home's siblings:

Sheila Home's sister was Daphne McLaughlin


Sheila Home's grandparents:

Sheila Home's grandfather was Edward McLaughlin Sheila Home's grandmother was Annie McLaughlin


Sheila Home's great grandparents:

Sheila Home's great grandfather was Hubert McLaughlin Sheila Home's great grandmother was Frederica McLaughlin


Sheila Home's grandchildren:

Sheila Home's granddaughter is Alison Lefebvre


Sheila Home's uncles and aunts:

Sheila Home's uncle was Edward McLaughlin Sheila Home's uncle was Hubert McLaughlin Sheila Home's uncle was Vivian McLaughlin


Sheila Home's great uncles and aunts:

Sheila Home's great aunt was Louisa McLaughlin Sheila Home's great uncle was William McLaughlin Sheila Home's great uncle was Frederick McLaughlin Sheila Home's great uncle was Charles McLaughlin Sheila Home's great uncle was Randolph Berens Sheila Home's great aunt was Sophia McLaughlin Sheila Home's great uncle was Arthur McLaughlin Sheila Home's great uncle was Fanny Clark Sheila Home's great aunt was Georgina McLaughlin Sheila Home's great uncle was Alfred McLaughlin Sheila Home's great uncle was Walter McLaughlin


Sheila Home's cousins:

Sheila Home's cousin was Martin McLaughlin Sheila Home's cousin was Rosemary Hilton-Price Sheila Home's cousin was Adrian McLaughlin Sheila Home's cousin was Archibald McLaughlin Sheila Home's cousin was Doris Ritchie Sheila Home's cousin was Hubert McLaughlin Sheila Home's cousin was Patrick McLaughlin


Sheila Home's first cousins once removed:

Sheila Home's first cousin once removed is Anthony Hilton-Price Sheila Home's first cousin once removed is Michael Hilton-Price Sheila Home's first cousin once removed is John Ritchie Sheila Home's first cousin once removed was Millicent McLaughlin Sheila Home's first cousin once removed was Reginald McLaughlin Sheila Home's first cousin once removed was Lillian McLaughlin Sheila Home's first cousin once removed was Frederica McLaughlin Sheila Home's first cousin once removed was Percy McLaughlin Sheila Home's first cousin once removed was Frederick McLaughlin Sheila Home's first cousin once removed was Stanley McLaughlin Sheila Home's first cousin once removed was Hubert McLaughlin Sheila Home's first cousin once removed was Charles McLaughlin Sheila Home's first cousin once removed was Sydney McLaughlin Sheila Home's first cousin once removed was Frederick Clark Sheila Home's first cousin once removed was Kathleen Everard Sheila Home's first cousin once removed was Augusta Clark Sheila Home's first cousin once removed was Mervyn Clark Sheila Home's first cousin once removed was Dorothy Clark Sheila Home's first cousin once removed was St George Clark Sheila Home's first cousin once removed was Owyne Martin Sheila Home's first cousin once removed was Cecil McLaughlin Sheila Home's first cousin once removed was Margaret McLaughlin Sheila Home's first cousin once removed was Patrick McLaughlin


Sheila Home's second cousins:

Sheila Home's second cousin was Beryl McLaughlin Sheila Home's second cousin was Lois McLaughlin Sheila Home's second cousin is Donal McLaughlin Sheila Home's second cousin was Julian McLaughlin Sheila Home's second cousin is Brigid Reeve Sheila Home's second cousin is Diarmid McLaughlin Sheila Home's second cousin was Roger McLaughlin Sheila Home's second cousin is Juliet Oswald


Sheila Home's former in laws:

Sheila Home's former daughter in law is Sarah McLaughlin