How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Zandra Austin
Zandra Austin

Partners of 
Zandra Austin

James Austin

Married

3 children together

1998

Zandra Austin Bio Details

Full name

Zandra Austin

Maiden name

Zandra Oswald

Gender

Female

Age

55 (approx.)

Date of birth

1962

Zandra Austin Siblings

Peter Oswald

Brother

Duncan Oswald

Brother

James Oswald

Brother

Zandra Austin

Zandra Austin

Age

55 (approx.)

Born

1962

Zandra Austin Partner(s) Other Children

Zandra Austin Children

Eleanor Austin

born 1989, age 28 (approx.)
with James Austin

Fergus Austin

born 1992, age 25 (approx.)
with James Austin

Felix Austin

born 1994, age 23 (approx.)
with James Austin

Zandra Austin Family

Zandra Austin's parents:

Zandra Austin's father is David Oswald Zandra Austin's mother is Juliet Oswald


Zandra Austin's children:

Zandra Austin's daughter is Eleanor Austin Zandra Austin's son is Fergus Austin Zandra Austin's son is Felix Austin


Zandra Austin's current partners:

Zandra Austin's husband is James Austin


Zandra Austin's siblings:

Zandra Austin's brother is Peter Oswald Zandra Austin's brother is Duncan Oswald Zandra Austin's brother is James Oswald


Zandra Austin's nieces and nephews:

Zandra Austin's nephew is Joseph Oswald Zandra Austin's nephew is Lyle Oswald Zandra Austin's nephew is Io Oswald Zandra Austin's nephew is Fingal Oswald Zandra Austin's nephew is Hector Oswald Zandra Austin's nephew is Magnus Oswald


Zandra Austin's grandparents:

Zandra Austin's grandfather was Patrick McLaughlin Zandra Austin's grandmother was Olive McLaughlin


Zandra Austin's great grandparents:

Zandra Austin's great grandfather was Alfred McLaughlin Zandra Austin's great grandmother was Jessie McLaughlin   Zandra Austin's great great grandfather was Hubert McLaughlin Zandra Austin's great great grandmother was Frederica McLaughlin


Zandra Austin's uncles and aunts:

Zandra Austin's uncle was Julian McLaughlin Zandra Austin's aunt is Brigid Reeve Zandra Austin's uncle-by-marriage is Howard Reeve Zandra Austin's uncle is Diarmid McLaughlin Zandra Austin's uncle was Roger McLaughlin Zandra Austin's aunt-by-marriage is Leigh McLaughlin


Zandra Austin's great uncles and aunts:

Zandra Austin's great aunt was Owyne Martin Zandra Austin's great uncle was Cecil McLaughlin Zandra Austin's great aunt was Margaret McLaughlin


Zandra Austin's cousins:

Zandra Austin's cousin is David McLaughlin Zandra Austin's cousin is Gillian Harris Zandra Austin's cousin was Nicholas McLaughlin Zandra Austin's cousin is Guillaume McLaughlin Zandra Austin's cousin is Crofton McLaughlin Zandra Austin's cousin is Shauna Remen Zandra Austin's cousin is Patrick McLaughlin


Zandra Austin's first cousins once removed:

Zandra Austin's first cousin once removed is Clare McLaughlin Zandra Austin's first cousin once removed is Elizabeth McLaughlin Zandra Austin's first cousin once removed is Fiona McLaughlin Zandra Austin's first cousin once removed is Joshua Harris Zandra Austin's first cousin once removed is Charlotte Harris Zandra Austin's first cousin once removed is Mischa McLaughlin Zandra Austin's first cousin once removed is Xavier McLaughlin Zandra Austin's first cousin once removed is Jack McLaughlin Zandra Austin's first cousin once removed is William McLaughlin Zandra Austin's first cousin once removed is Annabel Remen