How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Shauna Remen
Shauna Remen

Partners of 
Shauna Remen

Yaron Remen

Married

1 child together

2000

Shauna Remen Bio Details

Full name

Shauna Remen

Maiden name

Shauna McLaughlin

Gender

Female

Age

49 (approx.)

Date of birth

1968

Shauna Remen Siblings

Crofton McLaughlin

Brother

Patrick McLaughlin

Brother

Shauna Remen

Shauna Remen

Age

49 (approx.)

Born

1968

Shauna Remen Partner(s) Other Children

Shauna Remen Children

Annabel Remen

born 2001, age 16 (approx.)
with Yaron Remen

Shauna Remen Family

Shauna Remen's parents:

Shauna Remen's father was Roger McLaughlin Shauna Remen's mother is Leigh McLaughlin


Shauna Remen's children:

Shauna Remen's daughter is Annabel Remen


Shauna Remen's current partners:

Shauna Remen's husband is Yaron Remen


Shauna Remen's siblings:

Shauna Remen's brother is Crofton McLaughlin Shauna Remen's brother is Patrick McLaughlin


Shauna Remen's nieces and nephews:

Shauna Remen's nephew is Jack McLaughlin Shauna Remen's nephew is William McLaughlin


Shauna Remen's grandparents:

Shauna Remen's grandfather was Patrick McLaughlin Shauna Remen's grandmother was Olive McLaughlin


Shauna Remen's great grandparents:

Shauna Remen's great grandfather was Alfred McLaughlin Shauna Remen's great grandmother was Jessie McLaughlin   Shauna Remen's great great grandfather was Hubert McLaughlin Shauna Remen's great great grandmother was Frederica McLaughlin


Shauna Remen's uncles and aunts:

Shauna Remen's uncle was Julian McLaughlin Shauna Remen's aunt is Brigid Reeve Shauna Remen's uncle-by-marriage is Howard Reeve Shauna Remen's uncle is Diarmid McLaughlin Shauna Remen's aunt is Juliet Oswald Shauna Remen's uncle-by-marriage is David Oswald


Shauna Remen's great uncles and aunts:

Shauna Remen's great aunt was Owyne Martin Shauna Remen's great uncle was Cecil McLaughlin Shauna Remen's great aunt was Margaret McLaughlin


Shauna Remen's cousins:

Shauna Remen's cousin is David McLaughlin Shauna Remen's cousin is Gillian Harris Shauna Remen's cousin was Nicholas McLaughlin Shauna Remen's cousin is Guillaume McLaughlin Shauna Remen's cousin is Peter Oswald Shauna Remen's cousin is Zandra Austin Shauna Remen's cousin is Duncan Oswald Shauna Remen's cousin is James Oswald


Shauna Remen's first cousins once removed:

Shauna Remen's first cousin once removed is Clare McLaughlin Shauna Remen's first cousin once removed is Elizabeth McLaughlin Shauna Remen's first cousin once removed is Fiona McLaughlin Shauna Remen's first cousin once removed is Joshua Harris Shauna Remen's first cousin once removed is Charlotte Harris Shauna Remen's first cousin once removed is Mischa McLaughlin Shauna Remen's first cousin once removed is Xavier McLaughlin Shauna Remen's first cousin once removed is Joseph Oswald Shauna Remen's first cousin once removed is Lyle Oswald Shauna Remen's first cousin once removed is Io Oswald Shauna Remen's first cousin once removed is Eleanor Austin Shauna Remen's first cousin once removed is Fergus Austin Shauna Remen's first cousin once removed is Felix Austin Shauna Remen's first cousin once removed is Fingal Oswald Shauna Remen's first cousin once removed is Hector Oswald Shauna Remen's first cousin once removed is Magnus Oswald