How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Leigh McLaughlin
Leigh McLaughlin

Partners of 
Leigh McLaughlin

Roger McLaughlin

Married

3 children together

1965

Leigh McLaughlin Bio Details

Full name

Leigh McLaughlin

Maiden name

Leigh Bateson

Gender

Female

Age

72 (approx.)

Date of birth

1945

Leigh McLaughlin

Leigh McLaughlin

Age

72 (approx.)

Born

1945

Leigh McLaughlin Partner(s) Other Children

Leigh McLaughlin Children

Crofton McLaughlin

born 1966, age 51 (approx.)
with Roger McLaughlin

Shauna Remen

born 1968, age 49 (approx.)
with Roger McLaughlin

Patrick McLaughlin

born 1971, age 46 (approx.)
with Roger McLaughlin

Leigh McLaughlin Family

Leigh McLaughlin's children:

Leigh McLaughlin's son is Crofton McLaughlin Leigh McLaughlin's daughter is Shauna Remen Leigh McLaughlin's son is Patrick McLaughlin


Leigh McLaughlin's current partners:

Leigh McLaughlin's husband was Roger McLaughlin


Leigh McLaughlin's grandchildren:

Leigh McLaughlin's grandson is Jack McLaughlin Leigh McLaughlin's grandson is William McLaughlin Leigh McLaughlin's granddaughter is Annabel Remen


Leigh McLaughlin's in laws:

Leigh McLaughlin's father in law was Patrick McLaughlin Leigh McLaughlin's mother in law was Olive McLaughlin Leigh McLaughlin's grandfather in law was Alfred McLaughlin Leigh McLaughlin's grandmother in law was Jessie McLaughlin Leigh McLaughlin's brother in law was Julian McLaughlin Leigh McLaughlin's sister in law is Brigid Reeve Leigh McLaughlin's brother in law-by-marriage is Howard Reeve Leigh McLaughlin's brother in law is Diarmid McLaughlin Leigh McLaughlin's sister in law is Juliet Oswald Leigh McLaughlin's brother in law-by-marriage is David Oswald Leigh McLaughlin's husband Roger McLaughlin's aunt in law was Owyne Martin Leigh McLaughlin's husband Roger McLaughlin's uncle in law was Cecil McLaughlin Leigh McLaughlin's husband Roger McLaughlin's aunt in law was Margaret McLaughlin Leigh McLaughlin's daughter in law is Robyn McLaughlin Leigh McLaughlin's son in law is Yaron Remen Leigh McLaughlin's daughter in law is Caroline McLaughlin