How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Paula Steiger
Paula Steiger

Partners of 
Paula Steiger

Rod Steiger

Divorced

1 child together

married 1986
divorce 1997

Paula Steiger
Bio Details

Full name

Paula Steiger

Maiden name

Paula Ellis

Gender

Female

Paula Steiger Partner(s) Other Children

Paula Steiger Children

Michael Steiger

born 1993, age 24 (approx.)
with Rod Steiger

Trivia

Paula Steiger Family

Paula Steiger's children:

Paula Steiger's son is Michael Steiger


Paula Steiger's former partners:

Paula Steiger's former husband was Rod Steiger


Paula Steiger's former in laws:

Paula Steiger's former father in law is Frederick Steiger Paula Steiger's former mother in law is Lorraine Steiger