How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Charlotte Churchill
Charlotte Churchill

Partners of 
Charlotte Churchill

John Spencer-Churchill

Married

2 children together

Charlotte Churchill
Bio Details

Full name

Charlotte M Churchill

Maiden name

Charlotte M Baber

Gender

Female

Charlotte Churchill

Charlotte M Churchill

Charlotte Churchill Partner(s) Other Children

Charlotte Churchill Children

Edward Spencer-Churchill

born 2008, age 9
with John Spencer-Churchill

Emilia Spencer-Churchill

born 2010, age 7
with John Spencer-Churchill

Trivia

Charlotte Churchill Family

Charlotte Churchill's parents:

Charlotte Churchill's father is Robert Baber


Charlotte Churchill's children:

Charlotte Churchill's son is Edward Spencer-Churchill Charlotte Churchill's daughter is Emilia Spencer-Churchill


Charlotte Churchill's current partners:

Charlotte Churchill's husband is John Spencer-Churchill


Charlotte Churchill's in laws:

Charlotte Churchill's grandfather in law was Randolph Churchill Charlotte Churchill's step-father in law was Leland Hayward Charlotte Churchill's father in law was Winston Churchill Charlotte Churchill's mother in law is Mary Churchill Charlotte Churchill's step-father in law was W Averell Harriman Charlotte Churchill's step-mother in law is Luce Churchill Charlotte Churchill's grandmother in law was Pamela Harriman Charlotte Churchill's brother in law is Randolph Churchill Charlotte Churchill's sister in law-by-marriage is Catherine Churchill Charlotte Churchill's sister in law is Jennie Churchill Charlotte Churchill's brother in law-by-marriage is James Repard Charlotte Churchill's sister in law is Marina Brounger Charlotte Churchill's brother in law-by-marriage is David Brounger Charlotte Churchill's husband John Spencer-Churchill's aunt in law was Arabella Churchill Charlotte Churchill's husband John Spencer-Churchill's uncle-by-marriage is Ian McLeod