How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Mary Churchill
Mary Churchill

Partners of 
Mary Churchill

Winston Churchill

Married

4 children together

1964 - 1997

Mary Churchill Bio Details

Full name

Mary Caroline Churchill

Maiden name

Mary Caroline D'Erlanger

Also known as

"Minnie"

Gender

Female

Mary Churchill

Mary Caroline Churchill

Mary Churchill Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Churchill Children

Randolph Churchill

born 1965, age 51
with Winston Churchill

Jennie Churchill

born 1966, age 50
with Winston Churchill

Marina Brounger

born 1967, age 49
with Winston Churchill

John Spencer-Churchill

born 1975, age 41
with Winston Churchill

Mary Churchill Family

Mary Churchill's children:

Mary Churchill's daughter is Randolph Churchill Mary Churchill's daughter is Jennie Churchill Mary Churchill's daughter is Marina Brounger Mary Churchill's son is John Spencer-Churchill


Mary Churchill's former partners:

Mary Churchill's former husband was Winston Churchill


Mary Churchill's grandchildren:

Mary Churchill's granddaughter is Serena Churchill Mary Churchill's granddaughter is Zoe Churchill Mary Churchill's granddaughter is Alice Churchill Mary Churchill's grandson is John Churchill Mary Churchill's grandson is George Repard Mary Churchill's granddaughter is Arabella Repard Mary Churchill's grandson is Henry Brounger Mary Churchill's grandson is William Brounger Mary Churchill's granddaughter is Olivia Brounger Mary Churchill's grandson is Edward Spencer-Churchill Mary Churchill's granddaughter is Emilia Spencer-Churchill


Mary Churchill's in laws:

Mary Churchill's daughter in law is Catherine Churchill Mary Churchill's son in law is James Repard Mary Churchill's son in law is David Brounger Mary Churchill's daughter in law is Charlotte Churchill


Mary Churchill's former in laws:

Mary Churchill's former grandfather in law was Sir Winston Churchill Mary Churchill's former father in law was Randolph Churchill Mary Churchill's former step-sister in law is Brooke Hayward Mary Churchill's former step-father in law was Leland Hayward Mary Churchill's former step-brother in law was William Hayward Mary Churchill's former mother in law was Pamela Harriman Mary Churchill's former step-father in law was W Averell Harriman Mary Churchill's former step-grandfather in law is E H Harriman Mary Churchill's former step-grandmother in law was Mary Harriman Mary Churchill's former step-grandfather in law was William Hayward Mary Churchill's former step-grandmother in law was Sarah Hayward Mary Churchill's former step-grandmother in law was Sarah Manwaring Mary Churchill's former grandmother in law was Clementine Spencer-Churchill Mary Churchill's former grandfather in law was Edward Digby Mary Churchill's former grandmother in law was Pamela Digby Mary Churchill's former half-sister in law was Arabella Churchill Mary Churchill's former step-sister in law is Mary Fisk Mary Churchill's former step-sister in law was Kathleen Mortimer Mary Churchill's former step-sister in law was Bridget Hayward Mary Churchill's former husband Winston Churchill's aunt in law was Diana Churchill Mary Churchill's former husband Winston Churchill's aunt in law was Sarah Touchet-Jesson Mary Churchill's former husband Winston Churchill's uncle-by-marriage was Thomas Touchet-Jesson Mary Churchill's former husband Winston Churchill's aunt in law was Marigold Churchill Mary Churchill's former husband Winston Churchill's aunt in law was Mary Soames Mary Churchill's former husband Winston Churchill's uncle-by-marriage was Arthur Soames