How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Milly Soames
Milly Soames

Partners of 
Milly Soames

Rupert Soames

Married

3 children together

1988

Milly Soames
Bio Details

Full name

Camilla Rose Soames

Maiden name

Camilla Rose Dunne

Gender

Female

Age

57

Date of birth

Monday 21 Mar 1960

Milly Soames Siblings

Philip Dunne

Brother

Letitia Dunne

Sister

Nicholas Dunne

Brother

Milly Soames

Camilla Rose Soames

Age

57

Born

Monday 21 Mar 1960

Milly Soames Partner(s) Other Children

Milly Soames Children

Arthur Soames

born 1990, age 27 (approx.)
with Rupert Soames

Daisy Soames

born 1992, age 25 (approx.)
with Rupert Soames

Jack Soames

born 1994, age 23
with Rupert Soames

Trivia

Milly Soames Family

Milly Soames's parents:

Milly Soames's father is Sir Thomas Dunne Milly Soames's mother is Henrietta Dunne


Milly Soames's children:

Milly Soames's son is Arthur Soames Milly Soames's daughter is Daisy Soames Milly Soames's son is Jack Soames


Milly Soames's current partners:

Milly Soames's husband is Rupert Soames


Milly Soames's siblings:

Milly Soames's brother is Philip Dunne Milly Soames's sister is Letitia Dunne Milly Soames's brother is Nicholas Dunne


Milly Soames's nieces and nephews:

Milly Soames's niece is Evelyn Dunne Milly Soames's niece is Matilda Dunne Milly Soames's nephew is Thomas Dunne Milly Soames's nephew is Edward Dunne


Milly Soames's in laws:

Milly Soames's grandfather in law was Sir Winston Churchill Milly Soames's husband Rupert Soames's uncle in law was Randolph Churchill Milly Soames's father in law was Arthur Soames Milly Soames's mother in law was Mary Soames Milly Soames's grandmother in law was Clementine Spencer-Churchill Milly Soames's brother in law is Nicholas Soames Milly Soames's brother in law-by-marriage is Serena Soames Milly Soames's sister in law is Emma Soames Milly Soames's brother in law is Jeremy Soames Milly Soames's sister in law-by-marriage is Susanna Soames Milly Soames's sister in law is Charlotte Soames Milly Soames's brother in law-by-marriage is William Peel Milly Soames's husband Rupert Soames's aunt in law was Diana Churchill Milly Soames's husband Rupert Soames's aunt in law was Sarah Touchet-Jesson Milly Soames's husband Rupert Soames's uncle-by-marriage was Thomas Touchet-Jesson Milly Soames's husband Rupert Soames's aunt in law was Marigold Churchill