How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kathleen Peel
Kathleen Peel

Partners of 
Kathleen Peel

Arthur Peel

Married

1 child together

11 Mar 1946

Kathleen Peel
Bio Details

Full name

Kathleen Peel

Maiden name

Kathleen McGrath

Gender

Female

Kathleen Peel

Kathleen Peel

Kathleen Peel Partner(s) Other Children

Kathleen Peel Children

William Peel

born 1947, age 70
with Arthur Peel

Trivia

Kathleen Peel Family

Kathleen Peel's children:

Kathleen Peel's son is William Peel


Kathleen Peel's current partners:

Kathleen Peel's husband was Arthur Peel


Kathleen Peel's grandchildren:

Kathleen Peel's granddaughter is Antonia Peel


Kathleen Peel's in laws:

Kathleen Peel's daughter in law is Charlotte Soames