Married Relationship facts

Married 1 Mar 1951

Geoffrey Wentworth-Stanley

Geoffrey David Wentworth-Stanley

Age

81

Born

Wednesday 28 May 1924

Died

18 Aug 2005

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Bridget Wentworth-Stanley

Bridget Wentworth-Stanley

Age

91 (approx.)

Born

1926

His Other Children

Children Together

David Wentworth-Stanley

born 1952, age 65

Nicholas Wentworth-Stanley

born 1954, age 63 (approx.)

Christopher Wentworth-Stanley

born 1962, age 55 (approx.)

Adrian Wentworth-Stanley

born 1965, age 52 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Geoffrey Wentworth-Stanley
Bio Details

Full name

Geoffrey David Wentworth-Stanley

Gender

Male

Age

81

Date of birth

Wednesday 28 May 1924

Date of death:

18 Aug 2005

Education

Eton College, Windsor, Berkshire, England, United Kingdom

Trivia

Geoffrey Wentworth-Stanley Family

Geoffrey Wentworth-Stanley's children:

Geoffrey Wentworth-Stanley's son is David Wentworth-Stanley Geoffrey Wentworth-Stanley's son is Nicholas Wentworth-Stanley Geoffrey Wentworth-Stanley's son is Christopher Wentworth-Stanley Geoffrey Wentworth-Stanley's son is Adrian Wentworth-Stanley


Geoffrey Wentworth-Stanley's current partners:

Geoffrey Wentworth-Stanley's wife was Bridget Wentworth-Stanley


Geoffrey Wentworth-Stanley's grandchildren:

Geoffrey Wentworth-Stanley's grandson was James Wentworth-Stanley Geoffrey Wentworth-Stanley's grandson is Harry Wentworth-Stanley Geoffrey Wentworth-Stanley's granddaughter is Louisa Wentworth-Stanley Geoffrey Wentworth-Stanley's grandson is Fredrick Wentworth-Stanley Geoffrey Wentworth-Stanley's granddaughter is Sofia Wentworth-Stanley


Geoffrey Wentworth-Stanley's in laws:

Geoffrey Wentworth-Stanley's daughter in law is Mildred Wentworth-Stanley


Geoffrey Wentworth-Stanley's former in laws:

Geoffrey Wentworth-Stanley's former daughter in law is Clare Mountbatten


Bridget Wentworth-Stanley
Bio Details

Full name

Bridget Wentworth-Stanley

Maiden name

Bridget Pease

Gender

Female

Age

91 (approx.)

Date of birth

1926

Trivia

Bridget Wentworth-Stanley Family

Bridget Wentworth-Stanley's children:

Bridget Wentworth-Stanley's son is David Wentworth-Stanley Bridget Wentworth-Stanley's son is Nicholas Wentworth-Stanley Bridget Wentworth-Stanley's son is Christopher Wentworth-Stanley Bridget Wentworth-Stanley's son is Adrian Wentworth-Stanley


Bridget Wentworth-Stanley's current partners:

Bridget Wentworth-Stanley's husband was Geoffrey Wentworth-Stanley


Bridget Wentworth-Stanley's grandchildren:

Bridget Wentworth-Stanley's grandson was James Wentworth-Stanley Bridget Wentworth-Stanley's grandson is Harry Wentworth-Stanley Bridget Wentworth-Stanley's granddaughter is Louisa Wentworth-Stanley Bridget Wentworth-Stanley's grandson is Fredrick Wentworth-Stanley Bridget Wentworth-Stanley's granddaughter is Sofia Wentworth-Stanley


Bridget Wentworth-Stanley's in laws:

Bridget Wentworth-Stanley's daughter in law is Mildred Wentworth-Stanley


Bridget Wentworth-Stanley's former in laws:

Bridget Wentworth-Stanley's former daughter in law is Clare Mountbatten