How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.

Then explore..... or search again.

Partner of 
Antonia Fraser
Antonia Fraser

Partners of 
Antonia Fraser

Hugh Fraser


1 child together

Antonia Fraser
Bio Details

Full name

Antonia Margaret Caroline Fraser

Maiden name

Antonia Margaret Caroline pakenham



Antonia Fraser

Antonia Margaret Caroline Fraser

Antonia Fraser Partner(s) Other Children

Antonia Fraser Children

Orlando Fraser

born 1967, age 51 (approx.)
with Hugh Fraser


Antonia Fraser Family

Antonia Fraser's children:

Antonia Fraser's son is Orlando Fraser

Antonia Fraser's current partners:

Antonia Fraser's husband is Hugh Fraser

Antonia Fraser's grandchildren:

Antonia Fraser's granddaughter is Ruby Fraser Antonia Fraser's granddaughter is Christabel Fraser

Antonia Fraser's in laws:

Antonia Fraser's daughter in law is Clementine Fraser