How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


William Peel
Partner of 
William Peel

William Peel

William James Robert Peel

Age

70

Born

Friday 03 Oct 1947

William Peel
Bio Details

Full name

William James Robert Peel

Also known as

Earl Peel, 3rd

Gender

Male

Age

70

Date of birth

Friday 03 Oct 1947

Partners of 
William Peel

Charlotte Soames

Married

1 child together

15 Apr 1989

William Peel Children

Antonia Peel

born 1991, age 26 (approx.)
with Charlotte Soames

Clementine Fraser

born 1976, age 41 (approx.)
step-child with Charlotte Soames

Great Granddaughter of Sir Winston Churchill Bridesmaid for Princess Diana at her wedding in 1981

William Peel Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

William Peel Family

William Peel's parents:

William Peel's father was Arthur Peel William Peel's mother is Kathleen Peel


William Peel's children:

William Peel's daughter is Antonia Peel William Peel's step-daughter is Clementine Fraser


William Peel's current partners:

William Peel's wife is Charlotte Soames


William Peel's in laws:

William Peel's grandfather in law was Sir Winston Churchill William Peel's wife Charlotte Soames's uncle in law was Randolph Churchill William Peel's father in law was Arthur Soames William Peel's mother in law was Mary Soames William Peel's grandmother in law was Clementine Spencer-Churchill William Peel's brother in law is Nicholas Soames William Peel's brother in law-by-marriage is Serena Soames William Peel's sister in law is Emma Soames William Peel's brother in law is Jeremy Soames William Peel's sister in law-by-marriage is Susanna Soames William Peel's brother in law is Rupert Soames William Peel's sister in law-by-marriage is Milly Soames William Peel's wife Charlotte Soames's aunt in law was Diana Churchill William Peel's wife Charlotte Soames's aunt in law was Sarah Touchet-Jesson William Peel's wife Charlotte Soames's uncle-by-marriage was Thomas Touchet-Jesson William Peel's wife Charlotte Soames's aunt in law was Marigold Churchill