How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susanna Soames
Susanna Soames

Partners of 
Susanna Soames

Jeremy Soames

Married

3 children together

1978

Susanna Soames Bio Details

Full name

Susanna Soames

Maiden name

Susanna Keith

Gender

Female

Susanna Soames Partner(s) Other Children

Susanna Soames Children

Gemma Soames

born 1979, age 38 (approx.)
with Jeremy Soames

Flora Soames

born 1982, age 35 (approx.)
with Jeremy Soames

Archie Soames

born 1988, age 29 (approx.)
with Jeremy Soames

Susanna Soames Family

Susanna Soames's children:

Susanna Soames's daughter is Gemma Soames Susanna Soames's daughter is Flora Soames Susanna Soames's son is Archie Soames


Susanna Soames's current partners:

Susanna Soames's husband is Jeremy Soames


Susanna Soames's grandchildren:

Susanna Soames's grandson is Arthur Ferguson


Susanna Soames's in laws:

Susanna Soames's grandfather in law was Sir Winston Churchill Susanna Soames's husband Jeremy Soames's uncle in law was Randolph Churchill Susanna Soames's father in law was Arthur Soames Susanna Soames's mother in law was Mary Soames Susanna Soames's grandmother in law was Clementine Spencer-Churchill Susanna Soames's brother in law is Nicholas Soames Susanna Soames's brother in law-by-marriage is Serena Soames Susanna Soames's sister in law is Emma Soames Susanna Soames's sister in law is Charlotte Soames Susanna Soames's brother in law-by-marriage is William Peel Susanna Soames's brother in law is Rupert Soames Susanna Soames's sister in law-by-marriage is Milly Soames Susanna Soames's husband Jeremy Soames's aunt in law was Diana Churchill Susanna Soames's husband Jeremy Soames's aunt in law was Sarah Touchet-Jesson Susanna Soames's husband Jeremy Soames's uncle-by-marriage was Thomas Touchet-Jesson Susanna Soames's husband Jeremy Soames's aunt in law was Marigold Churchill Susanna Soames's son in law is Andrew Ferguson