How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Serena Soames
Partner of 
Serena Soames

Serena Soames

Serena Mary Soames

Serena Soames Bio Details

Full name

Serena Mary Soames

Maiden name

Serena Mary Smith

Gender

Male

Partners of 
Serena Soames

Nicholas Soames

Married

1 child together

1993

Serena Soames Children

Serena Soames Partner(s) Other Children

Isabella Soames

born 1996, age 20
with Nicholas Soames

Arthur Soames

born 1985, age 32 (approx.)
step-child with Nicholas Soames

Serena Soames Family

Serena Soames's children:

Serena Soames's son is Isabella Soames Serena Soames's step-son is Arthur Soames


Serena Soames's current partners:

Serena Soames's husband is Nicholas Soames


Serena Soames's in laws:

Serena Soames's grandfather in law was Sir Winston Churchill Serena Soames's husband Nicholas Soames's uncle in law was Randolph Churchill Serena Soames's father in law was Arthur Soames Serena Soames's mother in law was Mary Soames Serena Soames's grandmother in law was Clementine Spencer-Churchill Serena Soames's sister in law is Emma Soames Serena Soames's brother in law is Jeremy Soames Serena Soames's sister in law-by-marriage is Susanna Soames Serena Soames's sister in law is Charlotte Soames Serena Soames's brother in law-by-marriage is William Peel Serena Soames's brother in law is Rupert Soames Serena Soames's sister in law-by-marriage is Milly Soames Serena Soames's husband Nicholas Soames's aunt in law was Diana Churchill Serena Soames's husband Nicholas Soames's aunt in law was Sarah Touchet-Jesson Serena Soames's husband Nicholas Soames's uncle-by-marriage was Thomas Touchet-Jesson Serena Soames's husband Nicholas Soames's aunt in law was Marigold Churchill