How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Catherine Soames
Partner of 
Catherine Soames

Catherine Soames

Catherine N Soames

Catherine Soames Bio Details

Full name

Catherine N Soames

Maiden name

Catherine N Weatherall

Gender

Male

Partners of 
Catherine Soames

Nicholas Soames

Married

1 child together

1981 - 1988

Catherine Soames Children

Catherine Soames Partner(s) Other Children

Arthur Soames

born 1985, age 32 (approx.)
with Nicholas Soames

Catherine Soames Family

Catherine Soames's children:

Catherine Soames's son is Arthur Soames


Catherine Soames's former partners:

Catherine Soames's former husband is Nicholas Soames


Catherine Soames's former in laws:

Catherine Soames's former grandfather in law was Sir Winston Churchill Catherine Soames's former husband Nicholas Soames's uncle in law was Randolph Churchill Catherine Soames's former father in law was Arthur Soames Catherine Soames's former mother in law was Mary Soames Catherine Soames's former grandmother in law was Clementine Spencer-Churchill Catherine Soames's former sister in law is Emma Soames Catherine Soames's former brother in law is Jeremy Soames Catherine Soames's former sister in law is Charlotte Soames Catherine Soames's former brother in law is Rupert Soames Catherine Soames's former husband Nicholas Soames's aunt in law was Diana Churchill Catherine Soames's former husband Nicholas Soames's aunt in law was Sarah Touchet-Jesson Catherine Soames's former husband Nicholas Soames's uncle-by-marriage was Thomas Touchet-Jesson Catherine Soames's former husband Nicholas Soames's aunt in law was Marigold Churchill