How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Thomas Touchet-Jesson
Partners of 
Thomas Touchet-Jesson

Thomas Touchet-Jesson

Thomas Percy Henry Touchet-Jesson

Age

49

Born

15 Sep 1913

Died

3 Jul 1963

Thomas Touchet-Jesson Bio Details

Full name

Thomas Percy Henry Touchet-Jesson

Also known as

Lord Audley, 23rd

Gender

Male

Age

49

Date of birth

15 Sep 1913

Date of death:

3 Jul 1963

Partners of 
Thomas Touchet-Jesson

Sarah Touchet-Jesson

Married

26 Apr 1962

June De Trafford

Divorced

married 15 Nov 1952
divorce 1957

Thomas Touchet-Jesson Family

Thomas Touchet-Jesson's current partners:

Thomas Touchet-Jesson's wife was Sarah Touchet-Jesson


Thomas Touchet-Jesson's former partners:

Thomas Touchet-Jesson's former wife was June De Trafford


Thomas Touchet-Jesson's in laws:

Thomas Touchet-Jesson's father in law was Sir Winston Churchill Thomas Touchet-Jesson's grandfather in law was Randolph Spencer-Churchill Thomas Touchet-Jesson's grandmother in law was Jennie Spencer-Churchill Thomas Touchet-Jesson's brother in law was Randolph Churchill Thomas Touchet-Jesson's wife Sarah Touchet-Jesson's uncle in law was John Spencer-Churchill Thomas Touchet-Jesson's mother in law was Clementine Spencer-Churchill Thomas Touchet-Jesson's step-father in law was Montague Porch Thomas Touchet-Jesson's grandfather in law was Henry Hozier Thomas Touchet-Jesson's grandmother in law was Blanche Hozier Thomas Touchet-Jesson's sister in law was Diana Churchill Thomas Touchet-Jesson's sister in law was Marigold Churchill Thomas Touchet-Jesson's sister in law was Mary Soames Thomas Touchet-Jesson's brother in law-by-marriage was Arthur Soames Thomas Touchet-Jesson's wife Sarah Touchet-Jesson's aunt-by-marriage was Gwendoline Spencer-Churchill