How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gillian Harris
Gillian Harris

Partners of 
Gillian Harris

Stuart Harris

Married

2 children together

1993

Gillian Harris Bio Details

Full name

Gillian Harris

Maiden name

Gillian McLaughlin

Gender

Female

Age

56 (approx.)

Date of birth

1961

Gillian Harris Siblings

Anthony McLaughlin

Half-brother

other parent: Unknown

David McLaughlin

Brother

Nicholas McLaughlin

Brother

Gillian Harris

Gillian Harris

Age

56 (approx.)

Born

1961

Gillian Harris Partner(s) Other Children

Gillian Harris Children

Joshua Harris

born 1994, age 23 (approx.)
with Stuart Harris

Charlotte Harris

born 1997, age 20 (approx.)
with Stuart Harris

Gillian Harris Family

Gillian Harris's parents:

Gillian Harris's father was Julian McLaughlin Gillian Harris's mother is Sheila McLaughlin


Gillian Harris's children:

Gillian Harris's son is Joshua Harris Gillian Harris's daughter is Charlotte Harris


Gillian Harris's current partners:

Gillian Harris's husband is Stuart Harris


Gillian Harris's siblings:

Gillian Harris's half-brother is Anthony McLaughlin Gillian Harris's brother is David McLaughlin Gillian Harris's brother was Nicholas McLaughlin


Gillian Harris's nieces and nephews:

Gillian Harris's niece is Clare McLaughlin Gillian Harris's niece is Elizabeth McLaughlin Gillian Harris's niece is Fiona McLaughlin


Gillian Harris's grandparents:

Gillian Harris's grandfather was Patrick McLaughlin Gillian Harris's grandmother was Olive McLaughlin


Gillian Harris's great grandparents:

Gillian Harris's great grandfather was Alfred McLaughlin Gillian Harris's great grandmother was Jessie McLaughlin   Gillian Harris's great great grandfather was Hubert McLaughlin Gillian Harris's great great grandmother was Frederica McLaughlin


Gillian Harris's uncles and aunts:

Gillian Harris's aunt is Brigid Reeve Gillian Harris's uncle-by-marriage is Howard Reeve Gillian Harris's uncle is Diarmid McLaughlin Gillian Harris's uncle was Roger McLaughlin Gillian Harris's aunt-by-marriage is Leigh McLaughlin Gillian Harris's aunt is Juliet Oswald Gillian Harris's uncle-by-marriage is David Oswald


Gillian Harris's great uncles and aunts:

Gillian Harris's great aunt was Owyne Martin Gillian Harris's great uncle was Cecil McLaughlin Gillian Harris's great aunt was Margaret McLaughlin


Gillian Harris's cousins:

Gillian Harris's cousin is Guillaume McLaughlin Gillian Harris's cousin is Crofton McLaughlin Gillian Harris's cousin is Shauna Remen Gillian Harris's cousin is Patrick McLaughlin Gillian Harris's cousin is Peter Oswald Gillian Harris's cousin is Zandra Austin Gillian Harris's cousin is James Oswald Gillian Harris's cousin is Duncan Oswald


Gillian Harris's first cousins once removed:

Gillian Harris's first cousin once removed is Mischa McLaughlin Gillian Harris's first cousin once removed is Xavier McLaughlin Gillian Harris's first cousin once removed is Jack McLaughlin Gillian Harris's first cousin once removed is William McLaughlin Gillian Harris's first cousin once removed is Annabel Remen Gillian Harris's first cousin once removed is Joseph Oswald Gillian Harris's first cousin once removed is Lyle Oswald Gillian Harris's first cousin once removed is Io Oswald Gillian Harris's first cousin once removed is Eleanor Austin Gillian Harris's first cousin once removed is Fergus Austin Gillian Harris's first cousin once removed is Felix Austin Gillian Harris's first cousin once removed is Fingal Oswald Gillian Harris's first cousin once removed is Hector Oswald Gillian Harris's first cousin once removed is Magnus Oswald