How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Emerson Fittipaldi
Partners of 
Emerson Fittipaldi

Twice winner of the Formula One Championship, and the Indy 500
Emerson Fittipaldi

Emerson Fittipaldi

Age

70

Born

Thursday 12 Dec 1946

Emerson Fittipaldi
Bio Details

Full name

Emerson Fittipaldi

Also known as

Emmo

Rato

Gender

Male

Age

70

Date of birth

Thursday 12 Dec 1946

Birth place

São Paulo, Brazil

Occupations

Racing Driver

Emerson Fittipaldi Siblings

Wilson Fittipaldi

Brother

Partners of 
Emerson Fittipaldi

Rossana Fittipaldi

Married

2 children together

2012

Teresa Fittipaldi

Divorced

2 children together

married 1983
divorce before 2001

Maria Helena Fittipaldi

Divorced

3 children together

married 1970
divorce 1982

Emerson Fittipaldi Children

Juliana da Cruz

born 1974, age 43 (approx.)
with Maria Helena Fittipaldi

Jayson Fittipaldi

born 1976, age 41 (approx.)
with Maria Helena Fittipaldi

Tatiana Papis

born 1981, age 36 (approx.)
with Maria Helena Fittipaldi

Joana Fittipaldi

born 1987, age 30 (approx.)
with Teresa Fittipaldi

Luca Fittipaldi

born 1991, age 26 (approx.)
with Teresa Fittipaldi

Emerson Fittipaldi

born 2007, age 10 (approx.)
with Rossana Fittipaldi

An up-and-coming Racing Driver

Vittoria Fittipaldi

born 2012, age 5 (approx.)
with Rossana Fittipaldi

Emerson Fittipaldi Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Emerson Fittipaldi Family

Emerson Fittipaldi's parents:

Emerson Fittipaldi's father was Wilson Fittipaldi Sr. Emerson Fittipaldi's mother was Juzy Fittipaldi


Emerson Fittipaldi's children:

Emerson Fittipaldi's daughter is Juliana da Cruz Emerson Fittipaldi's son is Jayson Fittipaldi Emerson Fittipaldi's daughter is Tatiana Papis Emerson Fittipaldi's daughter is Joana Fittipaldi Emerson Fittipaldi's son is Luca Fittipaldi Emerson Fittipaldi's son is Emerson Fittipaldi Emerson Fittipaldi's daughter is Vittoria Fittipaldi


Emerson Fittipaldi's current partners:

Emerson Fittipaldi's wife is Rossana Fittipaldi


Emerson Fittipaldi's former partners:

Emerson Fittipaldi's former wife is Teresa Fittipaldi Emerson Fittipaldi's former wife is Maria Helena Fittipaldi


Emerson Fittipaldi's siblings:

Emerson Fittipaldi's brother is Wilson Fittipaldi


Emerson Fittipaldi's nieces and nephews:

Emerson Fittipaldi's niece is Roberta Fittipaldi Emerson Fittipaldi's nephew is Christian Fittipaldi


Emerson Fittipaldi's grandchildren:

Emerson Fittipaldi's granddaughter is Valentina da Cruz Emerson Fittipaldi's grandson is Pietro da Cruz Emerson Fittipaldi's grandson is Enzo da Cruz Emerson Fittipaldi's grandson is Oliver Fittipaldi Emerson Fittipaldi's grandson is Marco Papis Emerson Fittipaldi's grandson is Matteo Papis


Emerson Fittipaldi's in laws:

Emerson Fittipaldi's son in law is Carlos da Cruz Emerson Fittipaldi's daughter in law is Monica Fittipaldi Emerson Fittipaldi's son in law is Max Papis