Married

Duncan Coulthard

Duncan Coulthard

Age

72 (approx.)

Born

1946

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Joyce Coulthard

Joyce Coulthard

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1947

His Other Children

Children Together

Duncan Coulthard

born 1970 (bef.), age 48 (bef.)

David Coulthard

born 1971, age 47

F1 Racing Driver

Lynsay Jackson

born 1978, died 2013, age 35 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Duncan Coulthard
Bio Details

Full name

Duncan Coulthard

Also known as

DC

Gender

Male

Age

72 (approx.)

Date of birth

1946

Occupations

Transport Company Owner

Mechanic

Trivia

Duncan Coulthard Family

Duncan Coulthard's children:

Duncan Coulthard's son is David Coulthard Duncan Coulthard's son is Duncan Coulthard Duncan Coulthard's daughter was Lynsay Jackson


Duncan Coulthard's current partners:

Duncan Coulthard's wife is Joyce Coulthard


Duncan Coulthard's grandchildren:

Duncan Coulthard's grandson is Dayton Minier Couthard Duncan Coulthard's granddaughter is Emilie Jackson


Duncan Coulthard's in laws:

Duncan Coulthard's daughter in law is Karen Coulthard


Duncan Coulthard's former in laws:

Duncan Coulthard's former son in law is Will Jackson


Joyce Coulthard
Bio Details

Full name

Joyce Coulthard

Maiden name

Joyce Marshall

Gender

Female

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1947

Trivia

Joyce Coulthard Family

Joyce Coulthard's children:

Joyce Coulthard's son is David Coulthard Joyce Coulthard's son is Duncan Coulthard Joyce Coulthard's daughter was Lynsay Jackson


Joyce Coulthard's current partners:

Joyce Coulthard's husband is Duncan Coulthard


Joyce Coulthard's grandchildren:

Joyce Coulthard's grandson is Dayton Minier Couthard Joyce Coulthard's granddaughter is Emilie Jackson


Joyce Coulthard's in laws:

Joyce Coulthard's daughter in law is Karen Coulthard


Joyce Coulthard's former in laws:

Joyce Coulthard's former son in law is Will Jackson