How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


John Baring
Partner of 
John Baring

John Baring

John Francis Harcourt Baring

Age

89

Born

Friday 02 Nov 1928

John Baring
Bio Details

Full name

John Francis Harcourt Baring

Also known as

Baron Ashburton, 7th

Gender

Male

Age

89

Date of birth

Friday 02 Nov 1928

Occupations

Company Director

Education

Eton College, Windsor, Berkshire, England, United Kingdom

Oxford University : Trinity College, Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom

Partners of 
John Baring

John Baring Children

Peregrine Crewe

born 1959, age 58
step-child with Sarah Spencer-Churchill

Emma Vester

born 1963, age 54
step-child with Sarah Spencer-Churchill

Annabel Crewe

born 1965, age 52
step-child with Sarah Spencer-Churchill

John Baring Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

John Baring Family

John Baring's children:

John Baring's step-son is Peregrine Crewe John Baring's step-daughter is Emma Vester John Baring's step-daughter is Annabel Crewe


John Baring's current partners:

John Baring's wife is Sarah Spencer-Churchill


John Baring's in laws:

John Baring's wife Sarah Spencer-Churchill's uncle-by-marriage was Sir Anthony Eden, 1st Earl of Avon John Baring's grandfather in law was John Spencer-Churchill John Baring's father in law was John Spencer-Churchill John Baring's mother in law was Angela Spencer-Churchill John Baring's step-mother in law was Kathlyn Spencer-churchill John Baring's grandmother in law was Gwendoline Spencer-Churchill John Baring's wife Sarah Spencer-Churchill's uncle in law was Henry Spencer-Churchill John Baring's wife Sarah Spencer-Churchill's aunt in law is Clarissa Eden