How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Emma Vester
Emma Vester

Partners of 
Emma Vester

Nicholas Vester

Married

Emma Vester Bio Details

Full name

Emma Vester

Maiden name

Emma Crewe

Gender

Female

Age

53

Date of birth

9 Mar 1963

Emma Vester Siblings

Peregrine Crewe

Brother

Annabel Crewe

Sister

Emma Vester Family

Emma Vester's parents:

Emma Vester's father is James Crewe Emma Vester's mother is Sarah Spencer-Churchill Emma Vester's step-father is John Baring


Emma Vester's current partners:

Emma Vester's husband is Nicholas Vester


Emma Vester's siblings:

Emma Vester's brother is Peregrine Crewe Emma Vester's sister is Annabel Crewe


Emma Vester's grandparents:

Emma Vester's grandfather was John Spencer-Churchill Emma Vester's grandmother was Angela Spencer-Churchill Emma Vester's grandfather is Hugh Crewe


Emma Vester's great grandparents:

Emma Vester's great grandfather was John Spencer-Churchill Emma Vester's great grandmother was Gwendoline Spencer-Churchill   Emma Vester's great great grandfather was Randolph Spencer-Churchill Emma Vester's great great grandmother was Jennie Spencer-Churchill Emma Vester's great great grandfather was Montagu Bertie Emma Vester's great great grandmother was Gwendoline Bertie   Emma Vester's 3x great grandfather was Leonard Jerome Emma Vester's 3x great grandmother was Clara Jerome Emma Vester's 3x great grandfather was John Winston Spencer-Churchill Emma Vester's 3x great grandmother was Frances Spencer-Churchill   Emma Vester's 4x great grandfather is Ambrose Hall Emma Vester's 4x great grandmother is Clarissa Hall Emma Vester's 4x great grandfather was Isaac jerome Emma Vester's 4x great grandmother is Aurora Jerome Emma Vester's 4x great grandfather was Charles Vane, 3rd Marquess of Londonderry Emma Vester's 4x great grandmother was Frances Vane, Marchioness of Londonderry Emma Vester's 4x great grandfather was George Spencer-Churchill Emma Vester's 4x great grandmother was Jane Spencer-Churchill   Emma Vester's 5x great grandfather is Aaron Jerome Emma Vester's 5x great grandmother is Betsy Jerome Emma Vester's 5x great grandfather was Robert Stewart, 1st Marquess of Londonderry Emma Vester's 5x great grandmother was Frances Stewart, Marchioness of Londonderry Emma Vester's 5x great grandfather was George Spencer-Churchill Emma Vester's 5x great grandmother was Susan Spencer-Churchill   Emma Vester's 6x great grandfather was Charles Pratt, 1st Earl Camden Emma Vester's 6x great grandmother was Elizabeth Pratt, Baroness Camden of Camden Place Emma Vester's 6x great grandfather was Alexander Stewart Emma Vester's 6x great grandmother was Mary Stewart Emma Vester's 6x great grandfather was George Spencer Emma Vester's 6x great grandmother was Caroline Spencer   Emma Vester's 7x great grandfather was Charles Spencer Emma Vester's 7x great grandmother was Elizabeth Spencer   Emma Vester's 8x great grandfather was Charles Spencer Emma Vester's 8x great grandmother was Anne Spencer   Emma Vester's 9x great grandfather was John Churchill Emma Vester's 9x great grandmother is Sarah Churchill Emma Vester's 9x great grandfather was Robert Spencer Emma Vester's 9x great grandmother is Anne Spencer   Emma Vester's 10x great grandfather was Henry Spencer Emma Vester's 10x great grandmother is Dorothy Spencer


Emma Vester's step-grandparents:

Emma Vester's step-grandmother was Kathlyn Spencer-churchill


Emma Vester's former step-grandparents:

Emma Vester's former step-grandmother is Anna Spencer-Churchill Emma Vester's former step-grandmother is Mary Spencer-Churchill


Emma Vester's great uncles and aunts:

Emma Vester's great uncle was Henry Spencer-Churchill Emma Vester's great aunt is Clarissa Eden