How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Angela Spencer-Churchill
Angela Spencer-Churchill

Partners of 
Angela Spencer-Churchill

John Spencer-Churchill

Married

1 child together

1934 - 1938

Angela Spencer-Churchill Bio Details

Full name

Angela Mary Spencer-Churchill

Maiden name

Angela Mary Culme-Seymour

Gender

Female

Age

99

Date of birth

3 Aug 1912

Date of death:

20 Jan 2012

Angela Spencer-Churchill

Angela Mary Spencer-Churchill

Age

99

Born

3 Aug 1912

Died

20 Jan 2012

Angela Spencer-Churchill Partner(s) Other Children

Angela Spencer-Churchill Children

Sarah Spencer-Churchill

born 1935, age 82
with John Spencer-Churchill

Angela Spencer-Churchill Family

Angela Spencer-Churchill's children:

Angela Spencer-Churchill's daughter is Sarah Spencer-Churchill


Angela Spencer-Churchill's former partners:

Angela Spencer-Churchill's former husband was John Spencer-Churchill


Angela Spencer-Churchill's grandchildren:

Angela Spencer-Churchill's grandson is Peregrine Crewe Angela Spencer-Churchill's granddaughter is Emma Vester Angela Spencer-Churchill's granddaughter is Annabel Crewe


Angela Spencer-Churchill's in laws:

Angela Spencer-Churchill's son in law is John Baring Angela Spencer-Churchill's son in law is James Crewe


Angela Spencer-Churchill's former in laws:

Angela Spencer-Churchill's former husband John Spencer-Churchill's uncle in law was Sir Winston Churchill Angela Spencer-Churchill's former grandfather in law was Randolph Spencer-Churchill Angela Spencer-Churchill's former grandmother in law was Jennie Spencer-Churchill Angela Spencer-Churchill's former father in law was John Spencer-Churchill Angela Spencer-Churchill's former mother in law was Gwendoline Spencer-Churchill Angela Spencer-Churchill's former step-father in law was Montague Porch Angela Spencer-Churchill's former grandfather in law was Montagu Bertie Angela Spencer-Churchill's former grandmother in law was Gwendoline Bertie Angela Spencer-Churchill's former brother in law was Henry Spencer-Churchill Angela Spencer-Churchill's former sister in law is Clarissa Eden Angela Spencer-Churchill's former husband John Spencer-Churchill's aunt-by-marriage was Clementine Spencer-Churchill