How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Sheila McLaughlin
Sheila McLaughlin

Partners of 
Sheila McLaughlin

Julian McLaughlin

Married

3 children together

1958

Unknown

Close Friendship

1 child together

Sheila McLaughlin
Bio Details

Full name

Sheila McLaughlin

Maiden name

Sheila Guildford

Gender

Female

Sheila McLaughlin Partner(s) Other Children

Sheila McLaughlin Children

Anthony McLaughlin

born 1956, age 61 (approx.)
with Unknown

David McLaughlin

born 1959, age 58 (approx.)
with Julian McLaughlin

Gillian Harris

born 1961, age 56 (approx.)
with Julian McLaughlin

Nicholas McLaughlin

born 1964, died 1996, age 32 (approx.)
with Julian McLaughlin

Trivia

Sheila McLaughlin Family

Sheila McLaughlin's children:

Sheila McLaughlin's son is Anthony McLaughlin Sheila McLaughlin's son is David McLaughlin Sheila McLaughlin's daughter is Gillian Harris Sheila McLaughlin's son was Nicholas McLaughlin


Sheila McLaughlin's former partners:

Sheila McLaughlin's former husband was Julian McLaughlin


Sheila McLaughlin's grandchildren:

Sheila McLaughlin's granddaughter is Clare McLaughlin Sheila McLaughlin's granddaughter is Elizabeth McLaughlin Sheila McLaughlin's granddaughter is Fiona McLaughlin Sheila McLaughlin's grandson is Joshua Harris Sheila McLaughlin's granddaughter is Charlotte Harris


Sheila McLaughlin's in laws:

Sheila McLaughlin's daughter in law is Joy McLaughlin Sheila McLaughlin's son in law is Stuart Harris


Sheila McLaughlin's former in laws:

Sheila McLaughlin's former father in law was Patrick McLaughlin Sheila McLaughlin's former mother in law was Olive McLaughlin Sheila McLaughlin's former grandfather in law was Alfred McLaughlin Sheila McLaughlin's former grandmother in law was Jessie McLaughlin Sheila McLaughlin's former sister in law is Brigid Reeve Sheila McLaughlin's former brother in law is Diarmid McLaughlin Sheila McLaughlin's former brother in law was Roger McLaughlin Sheila McLaughlin's former sister in law is Juliet Oswald Sheila McLaughlin's former husband Julian McLaughlin's aunt in law was Owyne Martin Sheila McLaughlin's former husband Julian McLaughlin's uncle in law was Cecil McLaughlin Sheila McLaughlin's former husband Julian McLaughlin's aunt in law was Margaret McLaughlin