How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Brigid Reeve
Brigid Reeve

Partners of 
Brigid Reeve

Howard Reeve

Married

1981

Peter Smith

Married

1965 - 1974

Brigid Reeve
Bio Details

Full name

Brigid Joy Reeve

Maiden name

Brigid McLaughlin

Also known as

Brigid Smith

Gender

Female

Age

82 (approx.)

Date of birth

1935

Occupations

UNICEF Secretary

FAO Secretary

Brigid Reeve Siblings

Julian McLaughlin

Brother

Diarmid McLaughlin

Brother

Roger McLaughlin

Brother

Juliet Oswald

Sister

Brigid Reeve

Brigid Joy Reeve

Age

82 (approx.)

Born

1935

Trivia

Brigid Reeve Family

Brigid Reeve's parents:

Brigid Reeve's father was Patrick McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's mother was Olive McLaughlin


Brigid Reeve's current partners:

Brigid Reeve's husband is Howard Reeve


Brigid Reeve's former partners:

Brigid Reeve's former husband is Peter Smith


Brigid Reeve's siblings:

Brigid Reeve's brother was Julian McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's brother is Diarmid McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's brother was Roger McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's sister is Juliet Oswald


Brigid Reeve's nieces and nephews:

Brigid Reeve's nephew is David McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's niece is Gillian Harris Brigid Reeve's nephew was Nicholas McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's nephew is Guillaume McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's nephew is Crofton McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's niece is Shauna Remen Brigid Reeve's nephew is Patrick McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's nephew is Peter Oswald Brigid Reeve's niece is Zandra Austin Brigid Reeve's nephew is James Oswald Brigid Reeve's nephew is Duncan Oswald


Brigid Reeve's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Brigid Reeve's great niece is Clare McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's great niece is Elizabeth McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's great niece is Fiona McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's great nephew is Joshua Harris Brigid Reeve's great niece is Charlotte Harris Brigid Reeve's great nephew is Mischa McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's great nephew is Xavier McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's great nephew is Jack McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's great nephew is William McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's great niece is Annabel Remen Brigid Reeve's great nephew is Joseph Oswald Brigid Reeve's great nephew is Lyle Oswald Brigid Reeve's great nephew is Io Oswald Brigid Reeve's great niece is Eleanor Austin Brigid Reeve's great nephew is Fergus Austin Brigid Reeve's great nephew is Felix Austin Brigid Reeve's great nephew is Fingal Oswald Brigid Reeve's great nephew is Hector Oswald Brigid Reeve's great nephew is Magnus Oswald


Brigid Reeve's grandparents:

Brigid Reeve's grandfather was Alfred McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's grandmother was Jessie McLaughlin


Brigid Reeve's great grandparents:

Brigid Reeve's great grandfather was Hubert McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's great grandmother was Frederica McLaughlin


Brigid Reeve's uncles and aunts:

Brigid Reeve's aunt was Owyne Martin Brigid Reeve's uncle was Cecil McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's aunt was Margaret McLaughlin


Brigid Reeve's great uncles and aunts:

Brigid Reeve's great aunt was Louisa McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's great uncle was Edward McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's great uncle was William McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's great uncle was Frederick McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's great uncle was Charles McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's great uncle was Randolph Berens Brigid Reeve's great aunt was Sophia McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's great uncle was Arthur McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's great uncle was Fanny Clark Brigid Reeve's great aunt was Georgina McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's great uncle was Walter McLaughlin


Brigid Reeve's first cousins once removed:

Brigid Reeve's first cousin once removed was Edward McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's first cousin once removed was George McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's first cousin once removed was Hubert McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's first cousin once removed was Vivian McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's first cousin once removed was Millicent McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's first cousin once removed was Reginald McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's first cousin once removed was Lillian McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's first cousin once removed was Frederica McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's first cousin once removed was Percy McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's first cousin once removed was Frederick McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's first cousin once removed was Stanley McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's first cousin once removed was Hubert McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's first cousin once removed was Charles McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's first cousin once removed was Sydney McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's first cousin once removed was Frederick Clark Brigid Reeve's first cousin once removed was Kathleen Everard Brigid Reeve's first cousin once removed was Augusta Clark Brigid Reeve's first cousin once removed was Mervyn Clark Brigid Reeve's first cousin once removed was Dorothy Clark Brigid Reeve's first cousin once removed was St George Clark


Brigid Reeve's second cousins:

Brigid Reeve's second cousin was Martin McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's second cousin was Rosemary Hilton-Price Brigid Reeve's second cousin was Sheila Home Brigid Reeve's second cousin was Daphne McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's second cousin was Adrian McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's second cousin was Archibald McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's second cousin was Doris Ritchie Brigid Reeve's second cousin was Hubert McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's second cousin was Patrick McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's second cousin was Beryl McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's second cousin was Lois McLaughlin Brigid Reeve's second cousin is Donal McLaughlin