How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Olive McLaughlin
Partner of 
Olive McLaughlin

Olive McLaughlin

Olive Marion McLaughlin

Age

67 (approx.)

Born

1906

Died

1973

Olive McLaughlin Bio Details

Full name

Olive Marion McLaughlin

Maiden name

Olive McConnell

Gender

Male

Age

67 (approx.)

Date of birth

1906

Date of death:

1973

Partners of 
Olive McLaughlin

Patrick McLaughlin

Married

5 children together

1932 - 1973

Olive McLaughlin Children

Olive McLaughlin Partner(s) Other Children

Julian McLaughlin

born 1933, died 1968, age 35 (approx.)
with Patrick McLaughlin

Brigid Reeve

born 1935, age 82 (approx.)
with Patrick McLaughlin

Diarmid McLaughlin

born 1937, age 80 (approx.)
with Patrick McLaughlin

Roger McLaughlin

born 1939, died 1994, age 55 (approx.)
with Patrick McLaughlin

Juliet Oswald

born 1940, age 77 (approx.)
with Patrick McLaughlin

Olive McLaughlin Family

Olive McLaughlin's children:

Olive McLaughlin's son was Julian McLaughlin Olive McLaughlin's daughter is Brigid Reeve Olive McLaughlin's son is Diarmid McLaughlin Olive McLaughlin's son was Roger McLaughlin Olive McLaughlin's daughter is Juliet Oswald


Olive McLaughlin's former partners:

Olive McLaughlin's former husband was Patrick McLaughlin


Olive McLaughlin's grandchildren:

Olive McLaughlin's grandson is David McLaughlin Olive McLaughlin's granddaughter is Gillian Harris Olive McLaughlin's grandson was Nicholas McLaughlin Olive McLaughlin's adopted grandson is Anthony McLaughlin Olive McLaughlin's grandson is Guillaume McLaughlin Olive McLaughlin's grandson is Crofton McLaughlin Olive McLaughlin's granddaughter is Shauna Remen Olive McLaughlin's grandson is Patrick McLaughlin Olive McLaughlin's grandson is Peter Oswald Olive McLaughlin's granddaughter is Zandra Austin Olive McLaughlin's grandson is James Oswald Olive McLaughlin's grandson is Duncan Oswald


Olive McLaughlin's great grandchildren:

Olive McLaughlin's great granddaughter is Clare McLaughlin Olive McLaughlin's great granddaughter is Elizabeth McLaughlin Olive McLaughlin's great granddaughter is Fiona McLaughlin Olive McLaughlin's great grandson is Joshua Harris Olive McLaughlin's great granddaughter is Charlotte Harris Olive McLaughlin's great grandson is Mischa McLaughlin Olive McLaughlin's great grandson is Xavier McLaughlin Olive McLaughlin's great grandson is Jack McLaughlin Olive McLaughlin's great grandson is William McLaughlin Olive McLaughlin's great granddaughter is Annabel Remen Olive McLaughlin's great grandson is Joseph Oswald Olive McLaughlin's great grandson is Lyle Oswald Olive McLaughlin's great grandson is Io Oswald Olive McLaughlin's great granddaughter is Eleanor Austin Olive McLaughlin's great grandson is Fergus Austin Olive McLaughlin's great grandson is Felix Austin Olive McLaughlin's great grandson is Fingal Oswald Olive McLaughlin's great grandson is Hector Oswald Olive McLaughlin's great grandson is Magnus Oswald


Olive McLaughlin's in laws:

Olive McLaughlin's son in law is Howard Reeve Olive McLaughlin's daughter in law is Leigh McLaughlin Olive McLaughlin's son in law is David Oswald


Olive McLaughlin's former in laws:

Olive McLaughlin's former father in law was Alfred McLaughlin Olive McLaughlin's former mother in law was Jessie McLaughlin Olive McLaughlin's former grandfather in law was Hubert McLaughlin Olive McLaughlin's former grandmother in law was Frederica McLaughlin Olive McLaughlin's former half-sister in law was Owyne Martin Olive McLaughlin's former half-brother in law was Cecil McLaughlin Olive McLaughlin's former half-sister in law was Margaret McLaughlin Olive McLaughlin's former husband Patrick McLaughlin's aunt in law was Louisa McLaughlin Olive McLaughlin's former husband Patrick McLaughlin's uncle in law was Edward McLaughlin Olive McLaughlin's former husband Patrick McLaughlin's uncle in law was William McLaughlin Olive McLaughlin's former husband Patrick McLaughlin's uncle in law was Frederick McLaughlin Olive McLaughlin's former husband Patrick McLaughlin's aunt-by-marriage was Elizabeth McLaughlin Olive McLaughlin's former husband Patrick McLaughlin's uncle in law was Charles McLaughlin Olive McLaughlin's former husband Patrick McLaughlin's uncle in law was Randolph Berens Olive McLaughlin's former husband Patrick McLaughlin's aunt in law was Sophia McLaughlin Olive McLaughlin's former husband Patrick McLaughlin's uncle in law was Arthur McLaughlin Olive McLaughlin's former husband Patrick McLaughlin's uncle in law was Fanny Clark Olive McLaughlin's former husband Patrick McLaughlin's aunt in law was Georgina McLaughlin Olive McLaughlin's former husband Patrick McLaughlin's uncle in law was Walter McLaughlin Olive McLaughlin's former daughter in law is Sheila McLaughlin Olive McLaughlin's former son in law is Peter Smith Olive McLaughlin's former daughter in law is Monica McLaughlin