How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jessie McLaughlin
Jessie McLaughlin

Partners of 
Jessie McLaughlin

Alfred McLaughlin

Married

1 child together

1907 - 1943

Jessie McLaughlin Bio Details

Full name

Jessie Mabel McLaughlin

Maiden name

Jessie Vale

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1943

Jessie McLaughlin

Jessie Mabel McLaughlin

Died

1943

Jessie McLaughlin Partner(s) Other Children

Jessie McLaughlin Children

Patrick McLaughlin

born 1909, died 1988, age 79 (approx.)
with Alfred McLaughlin

Jessie McLaughlin Family

Jessie McLaughlin's children:

Jessie McLaughlin's son was Patrick McLaughlin


Jessie McLaughlin's former partners:

Jessie McLaughlin's former husband was Alfred McLaughlin


Jessie McLaughlin's grandchildren:

Jessie McLaughlin's grandson was Julian McLaughlin Jessie McLaughlin's granddaughter is Brigid Reeve Jessie McLaughlin's grandson is Diarmid McLaughlin Jessie McLaughlin's grandson was Roger McLaughlin Jessie McLaughlin's granddaughter is Juliet Oswald


Jessie McLaughlin's great grandchildren:

Jessie McLaughlin's great grandson is David McLaughlin Jessie McLaughlin's great granddaughter is Gillian Harris Jessie McLaughlin's great grandson was Nicholas McLaughlin Jessie McLaughlin's adopted great grandson is Anthony McLaughlin Jessie McLaughlin's great grandson is Guillaume McLaughlin Jessie McLaughlin's great grandson is Crofton McLaughlin Jessie McLaughlin's great granddaughter is Shauna Remen Jessie McLaughlin's great grandson is Patrick McLaughlin Jessie McLaughlin's great grandson is Peter Oswald Jessie McLaughlin's great granddaughter is Zandra Austin Jessie McLaughlin's great grandson is James Oswald Jessie McLaughlin's great grandson is Duncan Oswald   Jessie McLaughlin's great great granddaughter is Clare McLaughlin Jessie McLaughlin's great great granddaughter is Elizabeth McLaughlin Jessie McLaughlin's great great granddaughter is Fiona McLaughlin Jessie McLaughlin's great great grandson is Joshua Harris Jessie McLaughlin's great great granddaughter is Charlotte Harris Jessie McLaughlin's great great grandson is Mischa McLaughlin Jessie McLaughlin's great great grandson is Xavier McLaughlin Jessie McLaughlin's great great grandson is Jack McLaughlin Jessie McLaughlin's great great grandson is William McLaughlin Jessie McLaughlin's great great granddaughter is Annabel Remen Jessie McLaughlin's great great grandson is Joseph Oswald Jessie McLaughlin's great great grandson is Lyle Oswald Jessie McLaughlin's great great grandson is Io Oswald Jessie McLaughlin's great great granddaughter is Eleanor Austin Jessie McLaughlin's great great grandson is Fergus Austin Jessie McLaughlin's great great grandson is Felix Austin Jessie McLaughlin's great great grandson is Fingal Oswald Jessie McLaughlin's great great grandson is Hector Oswald Jessie McLaughlin's great great grandson is Magnus Oswald


Jessie McLaughlin's former in laws:

Jessie McLaughlin's former father in law was Hubert McLaughlin Jessie McLaughlin's former mother in law was Frederica McLaughlin Jessie McLaughlin's former sister in law was Louisa McLaughlin Jessie McLaughlin's former brother in law was Edward McLaughlin Jessie McLaughlin's former brother in law was William McLaughlin Jessie McLaughlin's former brother in law was Frederick McLaughlin Jessie McLaughlin's former brother in law was Charles McLaughlin Jessie McLaughlin's former brother in law was Randolph Berens Jessie McLaughlin's former sister in law was Sophia McLaughlin Jessie McLaughlin's former brother in law was Arthur McLaughlin Jessie McLaughlin's former brother in law was Fanny Clark Jessie McLaughlin's former sister in law was Georgina McLaughlin Jessie McLaughlin's former brother in law was Walter McLaughlin Jessie McLaughlin's former son in law was Olive McLaughlin