How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Owyne Martin
Owyne Martin

Partners of 
Owyne Martin

Arthur Martin

Married

1917 - 1940

Owyne Martin
Bio Details

Full name

Owyne Salwey Martin

Maiden name

Owyne McLaughlin

Gender

Female

Age

87 (approx.)

Date of birth

1885

Date of death:

1972

Owyne Martin Siblings

Cecil McLaughlin

Brother

Margaret McLaughlin

Sister

Patrick McLaughlin

Half-brother

other parent: Jessie McLaughlin

Owyne Martin

Owyne Salwey Martin

Age

87 (approx.)

Born

1885

Died

1972

Trivia

Owyne Martin Family

Owyne Martin's parents:

Owyne Martin's father was Alfred McLaughlin


Owyne Martin's former step-parents:

Owyne Martin's former step-mother was Jessie McLaughlin


Owyne Martin's former partners:

Owyne Martin's former husband was Arthur Martin


Owyne Martin's siblings:

Owyne Martin's brother was Cecil McLaughlin Owyne Martin's sister was Margaret McLaughlin Owyne Martin's half-brother was Patrick McLaughlin


Owyne Martin's nieces and nephews:

Owyne Martin's nephew was Julian McLaughlin Owyne Martin's niece is Brigid Reeve Owyne Martin's nephew is Diarmid McLaughlin Owyne Martin's nephew was Roger McLaughlin Owyne Martin's niece is Juliet Oswald


Owyne Martin's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Owyne Martin's great nephew is David McLaughlin Owyne Martin's great niece is Gillian Harris Owyne Martin's great nephew was Nicholas McLaughlin Owyne Martin's great nephew is Guillaume McLaughlin Owyne Martin's great nephew is Crofton McLaughlin Owyne Martin's great niece is Shauna Remen Owyne Martin's great nephew is Patrick McLaughlin Owyne Martin's great nephew is Peter Oswald Owyne Martin's great niece is Zandra Austin Owyne Martin's great nephew is James Oswald Owyne Martin's great nephew is Duncan Oswald


Owyne Martin's grandparents:

Owyne Martin's grandfather was Hubert McLaughlin Owyne Martin's grandmother was Frederica McLaughlin


Owyne Martin's uncles and aunts:

Owyne Martin's aunt was Louisa McLaughlin Owyne Martin's uncle was Edward McLaughlin Owyne Martin's uncle was William McLaughlin Owyne Martin's uncle was Frederick McLaughlin Owyne Martin's aunt-by-marriage was Elizabeth McLaughlin Owyne Martin's uncle was Charles McLaughlin Owyne Martin's uncle was Randolph Berens Owyne Martin's aunt was Sophia McLaughlin Owyne Martin's uncle was Arthur McLaughlin Owyne Martin's uncle was Fanny Clark Owyne Martin's aunt was Georgina McLaughlin Owyne Martin's uncle was Walter McLaughlin


Owyne Martin's cousins:

Owyne Martin's cousin was Edward McLaughlin Owyne Martin's cousin was George McLaughlin Owyne Martin's cousin was Hubert McLaughlin Owyne Martin's cousin was Vivian McLaughlin Owyne Martin's cousin was Millicent McLaughlin Owyne Martin's cousin was Reginald McLaughlin Owyne Martin's cousin was Lillian McLaughlin Owyne Martin's cousin was Frederica McLaughlin Owyne Martin's cousin was Percy McLaughlin Owyne Martin's cousin was Frederick McLaughlin Owyne Martin's cousin was Stanley McLaughlin Owyne Martin's cousin was Hubert McLaughlin Owyne Martin's cousin was Charles McLaughlin Owyne Martin's cousin was Sydney McLaughlin Owyne Martin's cousin was Frederick Clark Owyne Martin's cousin was Kathleen Everard Owyne Martin's cousin was Augusta Clark Owyne Martin's cousin was Mervyn Clark Owyne Martin's cousin was Dorothy Clark Owyne Martin's cousin was St George Clark


Owyne Martin's first cousins once removed:

Owyne Martin's first cousin once removed was Martin McLaughlin Owyne Martin's first cousin once removed was Rosemary Hilton-Price Owyne Martin's first cousin once removed was Sheila Home Owyne Martin's first cousin once removed was Daphne McLaughlin Owyne Martin's first cousin once removed was Adrian McLaughlin Owyne Martin's first cousin once removed was Archibald McLaughlin Owyne Martin's first cousin once removed was Doris Ritchie Owyne Martin's first cousin once removed was Hubert McLaughlin Owyne Martin's first cousin once removed was Patrick McLaughlin Owyne Martin's first cousin once removed was Beryl McLaughlin Owyne Martin's first cousin once removed was Lois McLaughlin Owyne Martin's first cousin once removed is Donal McLaughlin