How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Paul Weller
Partners of 
Paul Weller

Frontman of The Jam and The Style Council
Paul Weller

Paul Weller

Age

59

Born

Sunday 25 May 1958

Paul Weller
Bio Details

Full name

Paul Weller

Also known as

Modfather

Gender

Male

Age

59

Date of birth

Sunday 25 May 1958

Occupations

Singer & Recording Artist

Education

Bishop David Brown School (Sheerwater Secondary School), Woking, Surrey, England, United Kingdom

Paul Weller Siblings

Nikki Weller

Sister

Partners of 
Paul Weller

Hannah Weller

Married

3 children together

2010

Samantha Stock

Relationship

2 children together

relationship began before 1999
until 2008

Lucy

Brief Liaison

1 child together

brief liaison from before 1997
until after 1997

Dee C Lee

Divorced

2 children together

married about Jul 1987
divorce about 1996

Paul Weller Children

Natt Weller

born 1988, age 29 (approx.)
with Dee C Lee

Leah Weller

born 1991, age 25 (approx.)
with Dee C Lee

Daughter of Paul Weller

Dylan Weller

born 1997, age 20 (approx.)
with Lucy

Jesamine Weller

born 2000, age 17 (approx.)
with Samantha Stock

Mac Weller

born 2005, age 12 (approx.)
with Samantha Stock

Bowie Weller

born 2012, age 5 (approx.)
with Hannah Weller

John Paul Weller

born 2012, age 5 (approx.)
with Hannah Weller

Nova Weller

born 2017, age 16 days
with Hannah Weller

Paul Weller Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Paul Weller Family

Paul Weller's parents:

Paul Weller's father was John Weller Paul Weller's mother is Ann Weller


Paul Weller's children:

Paul Weller's daughter is Leah Weller Paul Weller's son is Natt Weller Paul Weller's daughter is Dylan Weller Paul Weller's daughter is Jesamine Weller Paul Weller's son is Mac Weller Paul Weller's son is Bowie Weller Paul Weller's son is John Paul Weller Paul Weller's daughter is Nova Weller


Paul Weller's current partners:

Paul Weller's wife is Hannah Weller


Paul Weller's former partners:

Paul Weller's former wife is Dee C Lee Paul Weller had a relationship with Samantha Stock Paul Weller had a brief liaison with Lucy


Paul Weller's siblings:

Paul Weller's sister is Nikki Weller


Paul Weller FameChain Links

4x4 Fathers

Other people in this association:

Sir Mick Jagger

Sir Rod Stewart CBE

Marlon Brando

more...