How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Stella Mwale
Stella Mwale

Partners of 
Stella Mwale

Stella Mwale
Bio Details

Full name

Stella Mwale

Maiden name

Stella Male

Also known as

Stella Ciccone

Gender

Female

Age

5 (approx.)

Date of birth

Aug 2012

Birth place

Mchinji, Malawi

Madonna first started adoption proceedings for Stella and her twin sister Esther at the Home of Hope orphanage in Malawi two years earlier. Their birth mother had died five days after giving birth by caesarean in August 2012.

Stella Mwale Siblings

Esther Mwale

Sister

Lourdes Leon

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Carlos Leon

Rocco Ritchie

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Guy Ritchie

David Ciccone Ritchie

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Guy Ritchie

Mercy Ciccone

Adpoted Sister

Stella Mwale

Stella Mwale

Age

5 (approx.)

Born

Aug 2012

Trivia

Stella Mwale Family

Stella Mwale's parents:

Stella Mwale's adoptive mother is Madonna Stella Mwale's father is Adam Mwale Stella Mwale's mother is Birth-mother-of-Stella-&-Esther Mwale


Stella Mwale's siblings:

Stella Mwale's sister is Esther Mwale Stella Mwale's adopted sister is Lourdes Leon Stella Mwale's adopted brother is Rocco Ritchie Stella Mwale's adopted brother is David Ciccone Ritchie Stella Mwale's adopted sister is Mercy Ciccone