How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Michelle Putnam
Michelle Putnam

Partners of 
Michelle Putnam

Michelle Putnam
Bio Details

Full name

Michelle Caroline Putnam

Maiden name

Michelle Caroline Bouvier

Also known as

Michelle Bouvier Scott Putnam

Michelle Caroline Scott

Gender

Female

Age

81 (approx.)

Date of birth

Friday 04 Aug 1905

Date of death:

1987

Michelle Putnam Siblings

Jack Bouvier III

Brother

Bud Bouvier,
William Bouvier

Brother

Edith Beale

Sister

Maude Davis

Sister

Michelle Putnam

Michelle Caroline Putnam

Age

81 (approx.)

Born

Friday 04 Aug 1905

Died

1987

Trivia

Michelle Putnam Family

Michelle Putnam's parents:

Michelle Putnam's father was John Vernou Bouvier jr Michelle Putnam's mother was Maude Bouvier


Michelle Putnam's siblings:

Michelle Putnam's brother was Jack Bouvier III Michelle Putnam's brother was Bud Bouvier, William Bouvier Michelle Putnam's sister was Edith Beale Michelle Putnam's sister was Maude Davis


Michelle Putnam's nieces and nephews:

Michelle Putnam's niece was Jackie Onassis Michelle Putnam's niece is Lee Radziwill


Michelle Putnam's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Michelle Putnam's great niece is Caroline Kennedy Michelle Putnam's great nephew was John F Kennedy Jr Michelle Putnam's great niece was Arabella Kennedy Michelle Putnam's great nephew was Patrick Kennedy Michelle Putnam's great nephew was Anthony Radziwill Michelle Putnam's great niece is Anna Radziwill


Michelle Putnam's grandparents:

Michelle Putnam's grandfather is William R Sergeant Michelle Putnam's grandmother is Edith Leaman Sergeant Michelle Putnam's grandfather was John Vernou Bouvier Michelle Putnam's grandmother is Caroline Bouvier


Michelle Putnam's great grandparents:

Michelle Putnam's great grandfather was Michel Bouvier Michelle Putnam's great grandmother is Louise Bouvier   Michelle Putnam's great great grandfather was Eustache Bouvier Michelle Putnam's great great grandmother is Therese Bouvier


Michelle Putnam's uncles and aunts:

Michelle Putnam's aunt was Caroline Maslin Bouvier


Michelle Putnam's great uncles and aunts:

Michelle Putnam's great uncle was Eustache Bouvier Michelle Putnam's great aunt was Therese Patterson Michelle Putnam's great aunt was Elizabeth Dixon Michelle Putnam's great aunt was Louise Bouvier Michelle Putnam's great aunt was Emma Drexel Michelle Putnam's great aunt was Zenaide Bouvier Michelle Putnam's great aunt was Alexine Bouvier Michelle Putnam's great aunt was Mary Howell Bouvier Michelle Putnam's great aunt was Josephine Bouvier Michelle Putnam's great uncle was Michel Charles Bouvier Michelle Putnam's great uncle was Joseph Alexander Bouvier


Michelle Putnam's first cousins once removed:

Michelle Putnam's first cousin once removed was Louise Bouvier Morrell