How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maude Davis
Maude Davis

Partners of 
Maude Davis

Maude Davis
Bio Details

Full name

Maude Reppelin Davis

Maiden name

Maude Reppelin Bouvier

Gender

Female

Age

94

Date of birth

Friday 04 Aug 1905

Date of death:

20 Aug 1999

Maude Davis Siblings

Jack Bouvier III

Brother

Bud Bouvier,
William Bouvier

Brother

Edith Beale

Sister

Michelle Putnam

Sister

Maude Davis

Maude Reppelin Davis

Age

94

Born

Friday 04 Aug 1905

Died

20 Aug 1999

Trivia

Maude Davis Family

Maude Davis's parents:

Maude Davis's father was John Vernou Bouvier jr Maude Davis's mother was Maude Bouvier


Maude Davis's siblings:

Maude Davis's brother was Jack Bouvier III Maude Davis's brother was Bud Bouvier, William Bouvier Maude Davis's sister was Edith Beale Maude Davis's sister was Michelle Putnam


Maude Davis's nieces and nephews:

Maude Davis's niece was Jackie Onassis Maude Davis's niece is Lee Radziwill


Maude Davis's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Maude Davis's great niece is Caroline Kennedy Maude Davis's great nephew was John F Kennedy Jr Maude Davis's great niece was Arabella Kennedy Maude Davis's great nephew was Patrick Kennedy Maude Davis's great nephew was Anthony Radziwill Maude Davis's great niece is Anna Radziwill


Maude Davis's grandparents:

Maude Davis's grandfather is William R Sergeant Maude Davis's grandmother is Edith Leaman Sergeant Maude Davis's grandfather was John Vernou Bouvier Maude Davis's grandmother is Caroline Bouvier


Maude Davis's great grandparents:

Maude Davis's great grandfather was Michel Bouvier Maude Davis's great grandmother is Louise Bouvier   Maude Davis's great great grandfather was Eustache Bouvier Maude Davis's great great grandmother is Therese Bouvier


Maude Davis's uncles and aunts:

Maude Davis's aunt was Caroline Maslin Bouvier


Maude Davis's great uncles and aunts:

Maude Davis's great uncle was Eustache Bouvier Maude Davis's great aunt was Therese Patterson Maude Davis's great aunt was Elizabeth Dixon Maude Davis's great aunt was Louise Bouvier Maude Davis's great aunt was Emma Drexel Maude Davis's great aunt was Zenaide Bouvier Maude Davis's great aunt was Alexine Bouvier Maude Davis's great aunt was Mary Howell Bouvier Maude Davis's great aunt was Josephine Bouvier Maude Davis's great uncle was Michel Charles Bouvier Maude Davis's great uncle was Joseph Alexander Bouvier


Maude Davis's first cousins once removed:

Maude Davis's first cousin once removed was Louise Bouvier Morrell