How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Cornwallis-West
Mary Cornwallis-West

Partners of 
Mary Cornwallis-West

William Cornwallis-West

Married

1 child together

Mary Cornwallis-West
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Cornwallis-West

Maiden name

Mary FitzPatrick

Gender

Female

Age

64 (approx.)

Date of birth

Tuesday 01 Jan 1856

Date of death:

1920

Mary Cornwallis-West

Mary Cornwallis-West

Age

64 (approx.)

Born

Tuesday 01 Jan 1856

Died

1920

Mary Cornwallis-West Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Cornwallis-West Children

George Cornwallis-West

born 1874, died 1951, age 76
with William Cornwallis-West

Trivia

Mary Cornwallis-West Family

Mary Cornwallis-West's children:

Mary Cornwallis-West's son was George Cornwallis-West


Mary Cornwallis-West's current partners:

Mary Cornwallis-West's husband was William Cornwallis-West


Mary Cornwallis-West's in laws:

Mary Cornwallis-West's daughter in law was Stella Cornwallis-West


Mary Cornwallis-West's former in laws:

Mary Cornwallis-West's former daughter in law was Jennie Spencer-Churchill