How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Louise Bouvier
Partner of 
Louise Bouvier

Louise Bouvier

Louise Bouvier

Louise Bouvier
Bio Details

Full name

Louise Bouvier

Maiden name

Louise Perboz

Gender

Male

Partners of 
Louise Bouvier

Eustache Bouvier

Married

4 children together

1828 (ca.)

Louise Bouvier Children

Rose-Pelagie Barry

born 1830, died 1922, age 92 (approx.)
with Eustache Bouvier

Elizabeth-Rose Bouvier

born 1831 (ca.), deceased, age 110 (presumed dead, ca.)
with Eustache Bouvier

Louise Bouvier

born 1833, died 1898, age 65 (approx.)
with Eustache Bouvier

Anathasie Bouvier

born 1834, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Eustache Bouvier

Anne Bouvier

born 1791, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
step-child with Eustache Bouvier

Michel Bouvier

born 1792, died 1874, age 82 (approx.)
step-child with Eustache Bouvier

Elizabeth Bouchard

born 1793, died 1872, age 79 (approx.)
step-child with Eustache Bouvier

Eustache Bouvier

born 1794 (ca.), died 1795 (ca.), age 1 (ca.)
step-child with Eustache Bouvier

Anne-Julie Bouvier

born 1795 (ca.), died 1796 (ca.), age 1 (ca.)
step-child with Eustache Bouvier

Eustache Bouvier

born 1796 (ca.), died 1797 (ca.), age 1 (ca.)
step-child with Eustache Bouvier

Jean-Francois Bouvier

born 1797, died 1869, age 72 (approx.)
step-child with Eustache Bouvier

Catherine Bouvier

born 1798, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
step-child with Eustache Bouvier

Louise Bouvier Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Louise Bouvier Family

Louise Bouvier's children:

Louise Bouvier's daughter was Rose-Pelagie Barry Louise Bouvier's daughter was Elizabeth-Rose Bouvier Louise Bouvier's daughter was Louise Bouvier Louise Bouvier's daughter was Anathasie Bouvier Louise Bouvier's step-daughter was Anne Bouvier Louise Bouvier's step-son was Michel Bouvier Louise Bouvier's step-daughter was Elizabeth Bouchard Louise Bouvier's step-son was Eustache Bouvier Louise Bouvier's step-daughter was Anne-Julie Bouvier Louise Bouvier's step-son was Eustache Bouvier Louise Bouvier's step-son was Jean-Francois Bouvier Louise Bouvier's step-daughter was Catherine Bouvier


Louise Bouvier's current partners:

Louise Bouvier's husband was Eustache Bouvier


Louise Bouvier's in laws:

Louise Bouvier's son in law is Pierre Bary