How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Therese Bouvier
Therese Bouvier

Partners of 
Therese Bouvier

Eustache Bouvier

Married

8 children together

1790 (ca.)

Therese Bouvier
Bio Details

Full name

Therese Bouvier

Maiden name

Therese Mercier

Gender

Female

Birth place

France

Therese Bouvier

Therese Bouvier

Therese Bouvier Partner(s) Other Children

Therese Bouvier Children

Anne Bouvier

born 1791, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Eustache Bouvier

Michel Bouvier

born 1792, died 1874, age 82 (approx.)
with Eustache Bouvier

Elizabeth Bouchard

born 1793, died 1872, age 79 (approx.)
with Eustache Bouvier

Eustache Bouvier

born 1794 (ca.), died 1795 (ca.), age 1 (ca.)
with Eustache Bouvier

Anne-Julie Bouvier

born 1795 (ca.), died 1796 (ca.), age 1 (ca.)
with Eustache Bouvier

Eustache Bouvier

born 1796 (ca.), died 1797 (ca.), age 1 (ca.)
with Eustache Bouvier

Jean-Francois Bouvier

born 1797, died 1869, age 72 (approx.)
with Eustache Bouvier

Catherine Bouvier

born 1798, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Eustache Bouvier

Rose-Pelagie Barry

born 1830, died 1922, age 92 (approx.)
step-child with Eustache Bouvier

Elizabeth-Rose Bouvier

born 1831 (ca.), deceased, age 110 (presumed dead, ca.)
step-child with Eustache Bouvier

Louise Bouvier

born 1833, died 1898, age 65 (approx.)
step-child with Eustache Bouvier

Anathasie Bouvier

born 1834, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
step-child with Eustache Bouvier

Trivia

Therese Bouvier Family

Therese Bouvier's children:

Therese Bouvier's daughter was Anne Bouvier Therese Bouvier's son was Michel Bouvier Therese Bouvier's daughter was Elizabeth Bouchard Therese Bouvier's son was Eustache Bouvier Therese Bouvier's daughter was Anne-Julie Bouvier Therese Bouvier's son was Eustache Bouvier Therese Bouvier's son was Jean-Francois Bouvier Therese Bouvier's daughter was Catherine Bouvier Therese Bouvier's step-daughter was Rose-Pelagie Barry Therese Bouvier's step-daughter was Elizabeth-Rose Bouvier Therese Bouvier's step-daughter was Louise Bouvier Therese Bouvier's step-daughter was Anathasie Bouvier


Therese Bouvier's current partners:

Therese Bouvier's husband was Eustache Bouvier


Therese Bouvier's grandchildren:

Therese Bouvier's grandson was Eustache Bouvier Therese Bouvier's granddaughter was Therese Patterson Therese Bouvier's granddaughter was Elizabeth Dixon Therese Bouvier's granddaughter was Louise Bouvier Therese Bouvier's granddaughter was Emma Drexel Therese Bouvier's granddaughter was Zenaide Bouvier Therese Bouvier's granddaughter was Alexine Bouvier Therese Bouvier's granddaughter was Mary Howell Bouvier Therese Bouvier's grandson was John Vernou Bouvier Therese Bouvier's granddaughter was Josephine Bouvier Therese Bouvier's grandson was Michel Charles Bouvier Therese Bouvier's grandson was Joseph Alexander Bouvier


Therese Bouvier's great grandchildren:

Therese Bouvier's great granddaughter was Louise Bouvier Morrell Therese Bouvier's great grandson was John Vernou Bouvier jr Therese Bouvier's great granddaughter was Caroline Maslin Bouvier   Therese Bouvier's great great grandson was Jack Bouvier III Therese Bouvier's great great grandson was Bud Bouvier, William Bouvier Therese Bouvier's great great granddaughter was Edith Beale Therese Bouvier's great great granddaughter was Maude Davis Therese Bouvier's great great granddaughter was Michelle Putnam   Therese Bouvier's 3x great granddaughter was Jackie Onassis Therese Bouvier's 3x great granddaughter is Lee Radziwill   Therese Bouvier's 4x great granddaughter is Caroline Kennedy Therese Bouvier's 4x great grandson was John F Kennedy Jr Therese Bouvier's 4x great granddaughter was Arabella Kennedy Therese Bouvier's 4x great grandson was Patrick Kennedy Therese Bouvier's 4x great grandson was Anthony Radziwill Therese Bouvier's 4x great granddaughter is Anna Radziwill   Therese Bouvier's 5x great granddaughter is Rose Schlossberg Therese Bouvier's 5x great granddaughter is Tatiana Schlossberg Therese Bouvier's 5x great grandson is Jack Schlossberg


Therese Bouvier's in laws:

Therese Bouvier's daughter in law is Louise Bouvier Therese Bouvier's daughter in law was Sarah Bouvier Therese Bouvier's son in law is Noel Baudichon Therese Bouvier's son in law is Etienne Bouchard Therese Bouvier's daughter in law is Marie Bouvier Therese Bouvier's daughter in law is Marguerite Bouvier