How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Caroline Bouvier
Caroline Bouvier

Partners of 
Caroline Bouvier

John Vernou Bouvier

Married

2 children together

Caroline Bouvier
Bio Details

Full name

Caroline Maslin Bouvier

Maiden name

Caroline Maslin Ewing

Gender

Female

Caroline Bouvier

Caroline Maslin Bouvier

Caroline Bouvier Partner(s) Other Children

Caroline Bouvier Children

John Vernou Bouvier jr

born 1865, died 1948, age 83 (approx.)
with John Vernou Bouvier

Caroline Maslin Bouvier

born 1867, died 1869, age 2 (approx.)
with John Vernou Bouvier

Trivia

Caroline Bouvier Family

Caroline Bouvier's children:

Caroline Bouvier's son was John Vernou Bouvier jr Caroline Bouvier's daughter was Caroline Maslin Bouvier


Caroline Bouvier's current partners:

Caroline Bouvier's husband was John Vernou Bouvier


Caroline Bouvier's grandchildren:

Caroline Bouvier's grandson was Jack Bouvier III Caroline Bouvier's grandson was Bud Bouvier, William Bouvier Caroline Bouvier's granddaughter was Edith Beale Caroline Bouvier's granddaughter was Maude Davis Caroline Bouvier's granddaughter was Michelle Putnam


Caroline Bouvier's great grandchildren:

Caroline Bouvier's great granddaughter was Jackie Onassis Caroline Bouvier's great granddaughter is Lee Radziwill   Caroline Bouvier's great great granddaughter is Caroline Kennedy Caroline Bouvier's great great grandson was John F Kennedy Jr Caroline Bouvier's great great granddaughter was Arabella Kennedy Caroline Bouvier's great great grandson was Patrick Kennedy Caroline Bouvier's great great grandson was Anthony Radziwill Caroline Bouvier's great great granddaughter is Anna Radziwill   Caroline Bouvier's 3x great granddaughter is Rose Schlossberg Caroline Bouvier's 3x great granddaughter is Tatiana Moran Caroline Bouvier's 3x great grandson is Jack Schlossberg


Caroline Bouvier's in laws:

Caroline Bouvier's brother in law-by-marriage was Francis A Drexel Caroline Bouvier's father in law was Michel Bouvier Caroline Bouvier's mother in law is Louise Bouvier Caroline Bouvier's step-mother in law is Louise Bouvier Caroline Bouvier's step-mother in law was Sarah Bouvier Caroline Bouvier's grandfather in law was Eustache Bouvier Caroline Bouvier's grandmother in law is Therese Bouvier Caroline Bouvier's half-brother in law was Eustache Bouvier Caroline Bouvier's half-sister in law was Therese Patterson Caroline Bouvier's brother in law-by-marriage is Jonathan Patterson jr Caroline Bouvier's sister in law was Elizabeth Dixon Caroline Bouvier's brother in law-by-marriage is Joseph E Dixon Caroline Bouvier's sister in law was Louise Bouvier Caroline Bouvier's sister in law was Emma Drexel Caroline Bouvier's sister in law was Zenaide Bouvier Caroline Bouvier's sister in law was Alexine Bouvier Caroline Bouvier's sister in law was Mary Howell Bouvier Caroline Bouvier's sister in law was Josephine Bouvier Caroline Bouvier's brother in law was Michel Charles Bouvier Caroline Bouvier's brother in law was Joseph Alexander Bouvier Caroline Bouvier's husband John Vernou Bouvier's aunt in law was Anne Bouvier Caroline Bouvier's husband John Vernou Bouvier's aunt in law was Elizabeth Bouchard Caroline Bouvier's husband John Vernou Bouvier's uncle-by-marriage is Etienne Bouchard Caroline Bouvier's husband John Vernou Bouvier's uncle in law was Eustache Bouvier Caroline Bouvier's husband John Vernou Bouvier's aunt in law was Anne-Julie Bouvier Caroline Bouvier's husband John Vernou Bouvier's uncle in law was Eustache Bouvier Caroline Bouvier's husband John Vernou Bouvier's uncle in law was Jean-Francois Bouvier Caroline Bouvier's husband John Vernou Bouvier's aunt-by-marriage is Marguerite Bouvier Caroline Bouvier's husband John Vernou Bouvier's aunt in law was Catherine Bouvier Caroline Bouvier's husband John Vernou Bouvier's aunt in law was Rose-Pelagie Barry Caroline Bouvier's husband John Vernou Bouvier's uncle-by-marriage is Pierre Bary Caroline Bouvier's husband John Vernou Bouvier's aunt in law was Elizabeth-Rose Bouvier Caroline Bouvier's husband John Vernou Bouvier's aunt in law was Louise Bouvier Caroline Bouvier's husband John Vernou Bouvier's aunt in law was Anathasie Bouvier Caroline Bouvier's daughter in law was Maude Bouvier