How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ellinor Berens
Ellinor Berens

Partners of 
Ellinor Berens

Randolph Berens

Married

1877

Ellinor Berens Bio Details

Full name

Ellinor Frances Berens

Also known as

Ellinor McLaughlin

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1924

Ellinor Berens

Ellinor Frances Berens

Died

1924

Ellinor Berens Family

Ellinor Berens's former partners:

Ellinor Berens's former husband was Randolph Berens


Ellinor Berens's former in laws:

Ellinor Berens's former father in law was Hubert McLaughlin Ellinor Berens's former mother in law was Frederica McLaughlin Ellinor Berens's former sister in law was Louisa McLaughlin Ellinor Berens's former brother in law was Edward McLaughlin Ellinor Berens's former brother in law was William McLaughlin Ellinor Berens's former brother in law was Frederick McLaughlin Ellinor Berens's former brother in law was Charles McLaughlin Ellinor Berens's former sister in law was Sophia McLaughlin Ellinor Berens's former brother in law was Arthur McLaughlin Ellinor Berens's former brother in law was Fanny Clark Ellinor Berens's former sister in law was Georgina McLaughlin Ellinor Berens's former brother in law was Alfred McLaughlin Ellinor Berens's former brother in law was Walter McLaughlin