How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Linda Moss
Linda Moss

Partners of 
Linda Moss

Peter Moss

Married

2 children together

1971 - 1987

Geoff Collman

Married

Linda Moss
Bio Details

Full name

Linda Rosina Collman Moss

Maiden name

Linda Rosina Shepherd

Also known as

Linda Rosina Collman

Gender

Female

Age

69

Date of birth

Monday 08 Sep 1947

Birth place

Croydon, Surrey, UK

Occupations

Hairdresser

Linda Moss

Linda Rosina Collman Moss

Age

69

Born

Monday 08 Sep 1947

Linda Moss Partner(s) Other Children

Linda Moss Children

Kate Moss

born 1974, age 43
with Peter Moss

Supermodel

Nick Moss

born 1976, age 40 (approx.)
with Peter Moss

Kate Moss's Brother

Trivia

Linda Moss Family

Linda Moss's children:

Linda Moss's daughter is Kate Moss Linda Moss's son is Nick Moss


Linda Moss's current partners:

Linda Moss's husband is Geoff Collman


Linda Moss's former partners:

Linda Moss's former husband is Peter Moss


Linda Moss's grandchildren:

Linda Moss's granddaughter is Lila Hack Linda Moss's grandson is Clarence Burns


Linda Moss's former in laws:

Linda Moss's former son in law is Jamie Hince Linda Moss's former father in law was Herbert Moss Linda Moss's former mother in law was Queenie Moss Linda Moss's former step-mother in law is Joan Moss Linda Moss's former grandfather in law was Herbert Moss Linda Moss's former grandmother in law is Alice Moss Linda Moss's former brother in law is Edward Moss Linda Moss's former half-sister in law is Christine Moss Linda Moss's former half-brother in law is Alan Moss