Married

Chips Hardy

Edward Hardy

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Anne Hardy

Anne Hardy

His Other Children

Children Together

Tom Hardy CBE

born 1977, age 40

Major Film Star

Her Other Children

Chips Hardy
Bio Details

Full name

Edward Hardy

Gender

Male

Occupations

Comedy Writer

Firefighter

Trivia

Chips Hardy Family

Chips Hardy's children:

Chips Hardy's son is Tom Hardy CBE


Chips Hardy's current partners:

Chips Hardy's wife is Anne Hardy


Chips Hardy's grandchildren:

Chips Hardy's grandson is Louis Hardy Chips Hardy's grandchild is Baby Hardy


Chips Hardy's in laws:

Chips Hardy's daughter in law is Charlotte Riley


Chips Hardy's former in laws:

Chips Hardy's former daughter in law is Sarah Hardy


Anne Hardy
Bio Details

Full name

Anne Hardy

Maiden name

Anne Barrett

Gender

Female

Occupations

Artist

Trivia

Anne Hardy Family

Anne Hardy's children:

Anne Hardy's son is Tom Hardy CBE


Anne Hardy's current partners:

Anne Hardy's husband is Chips Hardy


Anne Hardy's grandchildren:

Anne Hardy's grandson is Louis Hardy Anne Hardy's grandchild is Baby Hardy


Anne Hardy's in laws:

Anne Hardy's daughter in law is Charlotte Riley


Anne Hardy's former in laws:

Anne Hardy's former daughter in law is Sarah Hardy