Married Relationship facts

Married 8 Mar 1916

Eldon Cyrus

Eldon Lindsey Cyrus

Age

80

Born

Wednesday 06 Mar 1895

Died

25 Nov 1975

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Verlina Cyrus

Verlina Adeline Cyrus

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

Saturday 10 Nov 1894

Died

1980

His Other Children

Children Together

Olva Cyrus

Mary Laurant

Mollie Sue Hatfield

Sarah Wilson

Nancy McKenzie

Lindsey Cyrus

Charles Cyrus

Ronald Cyrus

born 1935, died 2006, age 70

Her Other Children

Eldon Cyrus
Bio Details

Full name

Eldon Lindsey Cyrus

Gender

Male

Age

80

Date of birth

Wednesday 06 Mar 1895

Birth place

Louisa, Lawrence County, Kentucky, USA

Date of death:

25 Nov 1975

Trivia

Eldon Cyrus Family

Eldon Cyrus's parents:

Eldon Cyrus's father was Joseph Cyrus Eldon Cyrus's mother is Sarah Cyrus


Eldon Cyrus's children:

Eldon Cyrus's daughter is Olva Cyrus Eldon Cyrus's daughter is Mary Laurant Eldon Cyrus's daughter is Mollie Sue Hatfield Eldon Cyrus's daughter is Sarah Wilson Eldon Cyrus's daughter is Nancy McKenzie Eldon Cyrus's son is Lindsey Cyrus Eldon Cyrus's son is Charles Cyrus Eldon Cyrus's son was Ronald Cyrus


Eldon Cyrus's former partners:

Eldon Cyrus's former wife was Verlina Cyrus


Eldon Cyrus's grandparents:

Eldon Cyrus's grandfather is John Cyrus


Eldon Cyrus's grandchildren:

Eldon Cyrus's grandson is Billy Ray Cyrus Eldon Cyrus's grandson is Kevin Cyrus Eldon Cyrus's granddaughter is Angela Cyrus


Eldon Cyrus's great grandchildren:

Eldon Cyrus's great granddaughter is Miley Cyrus Eldon Cyrus's great granddaughter is Noah Cyrus Eldon Cyrus's great grandson is Christopher Cody Eldon Cyrus's great grandson is Braison Cyrus


Eldon Cyrus's former in laws:

Eldon Cyrus's former father in law is Martin Hay Eldon Cyrus's former mother in law is Mary Jan Hay Eldon Cyrus's former son in law is Russel Ferguson Eldon Cyrus's former son in law is Lloyd Valence Eldon Cyrus's former son in law is Oather Rose Eldon Cyrus's former son in law is William Laurant Eldon Cyrus's former son in law is Clifford Hatfield Eldon Cyrus's former son in law is Cosmo Wilson Eldon Cyrus's former son in law is Theodore McKenzie Eldon Cyrus's former daughter in law is Barbara Cyrus Eldon Cyrus's former daughter in law is Carole Cyrus Eldon Cyrus's former daughter in law was Joan Cyrus Eldon Cyrus's former daughter in law is Ruth Cyrus


Verlina Cyrus
Bio Details

Full name

Verlina Adeline Cyrus

Maiden name

Verlina Adeline Hay

Gender

Female

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

Saturday 10 Nov 1894

Birth place

Lawrence County, Kentucky, USA

Date of death:

1980

Trivia

Verlina Cyrus Family

Verlina Cyrus's parents:

Verlina Cyrus's father is Martin Hay Verlina Cyrus's mother is Mary Jan Hay


Verlina Cyrus's children:

Verlina Cyrus's daughter is Olva Cyrus Verlina Cyrus's daughter is Mary Laurant Verlina Cyrus's daughter is Mollie Sue Hatfield Verlina Cyrus's daughter is Sarah Wilson Verlina Cyrus's daughter is Nancy McKenzie Verlina Cyrus's son is Lindsey Cyrus Verlina Cyrus's son is Charles Cyrus Verlina Cyrus's son was Ronald Cyrus


Verlina Cyrus's former partners:

Verlina Cyrus's former husband was Eldon Cyrus


Verlina Cyrus's grandchildren:

Verlina Cyrus's grandson is Billy Ray Cyrus Verlina Cyrus's grandson is Kevin Cyrus Verlina Cyrus's granddaughter is Angela Cyrus


Verlina Cyrus's great grandchildren:

Verlina Cyrus's great granddaughter is Miley Cyrus Verlina Cyrus's great granddaughter is Noah Cyrus Verlina Cyrus's great grandson is Christopher Cody Verlina Cyrus's great grandson is Braison Cyrus


Verlina Cyrus's former in laws:

Verlina Cyrus's former father in law was Joseph Cyrus Verlina Cyrus's former mother in law is Sarah Cyrus Verlina Cyrus's former grandfather in law is John Cyrus Verlina Cyrus's former son in law is Russel Ferguson Verlina Cyrus's former son in law is Lloyd Valence Verlina Cyrus's former son in law is Oather Rose Verlina Cyrus's former son in law is William Laurant Verlina Cyrus's former son in law is Clifford Hatfield Verlina Cyrus's former son in law is Cosmo Wilson Verlina Cyrus's former son in law is Theodore McKenzie Verlina Cyrus's former daughter in law is Barbara Cyrus Verlina Cyrus's former daughter in law is Carole Cyrus Verlina Cyrus's former daughter in law was Joan Cyrus Verlina Cyrus's former daughter in law is Ruth Cyrus