How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Clarissa Hall
Clarissa Hall

Partners of 
Clarissa Hall

Ambrose Hall

Married

3 children together

Clarissa Hall
Bio Details

Full name

Clarissa Hall

Maiden name

clarissa wilcox

Gender

Female

Clarissa Hall

Clarissa Hall

Clarissa Hall Partner(s) Other Children

Clarissa Hall Children

Catherine Hall

with Ambrose Hall

Caroline Hall

with Ambrose Hall

Clara Jerome

born 1825, died 1895, age 70 (approx.)
with Ambrose Hall

Trivia

Clarissa Hall Family

Clarissa Hall's children:

Clarissa Hall's daughter is Catherine Hall Clarissa Hall's daughter is Caroline Hall Clarissa Hall's daughter was Clara Jerome


Clarissa Hall's current partners:

Clarissa Hall's husband is Ambrose Hall


Clarissa Hall's grandchildren:

Clarissa Hall's granddaughter was Jennie Spencer-Churchill Clarissa Hall's granddaughter was Clarita Frewen Clarissa Hall's granddaughter was Camille Jerome Clarissa Hall's granddaughter was Leonie jerome


Clarissa Hall's great grandchildren:

Clarissa Hall's great grandson was Sir Winston Churchill Clarissa Hall's great grandson was John Spencer-Churchill Clarissa Hall's great grandson was Hugh Frewen Clarissa Hall's great granddaughter was Clare Frewen Clarissa Hall's great grandson was Oswald Frewen Clarissa Hall's great grandson was John Leslie Clarissa Hall's great grandson was Norman Leslie Clarissa Hall's great grandson was Seymour Leslie Clarissa Hall's great grandson was Lionel Leslie   Clarissa Hall's great great grandson was Randolph Churchill Clarissa Hall's great great granddaughter was Diana Churchill Clarissa Hall's great great granddaughter was Sarah Touchet-Jesson Clarissa Hall's great great granddaughter was Marigold Churchill Clarissa Hall's great great granddaughter was Mary Soames Clarissa Hall's great great grandson was John Spencer-Churchill Clarissa Hall's great great grandson was Henry Spencer-Churchill Clarissa Hall's great great granddaughter is Clarissa Eden   Clarissa Hall's 3x great grandson was Julian Sandys Clarissa Hall's 3x great granddaughter is Edwina Sandys Clarissa Hall's 3x great granddaughter is Celia Sandys Clarissa Hall's 3x great grandson was Winston Churchill Clarissa Hall's 3x great granddaughter was Arabella Churchill Clarissa Hall's 3x great grandson is Nicholas Soames Clarissa Hall's 3x great granddaughter is Emma Soames Clarissa Hall's 3x great grandson is Jeremy Soames Clarissa Hall's 3x great granddaughter is Charlotte Soames Clarissa Hall's 3x great grandson is Rupert Soames Clarissa Hall's 3x great granddaughter is Sarah Spencer-Churchill   Clarissa Hall's 4x great grandson is Randolph Churchill Clarissa Hall's 4x great granddaughter is Jennie Churchill Clarissa Hall's 4x great granddaughter is Marina Brounger Clarissa Hall's 4x great grandson is John Spencer-Churchill Clarissa Hall's 4x great grandson is Nicholas Barton Clarissa Hall's 4x great granddaughter is Jessica McLeod Clarissa Hall's 4x great grandson is Arthur Soames Clarissa Hall's 4x great grandson is Isabella Soames Clarissa Hall's 4x great granddaughter is Emily MacManus Clarissa Hall's 4x great granddaughter is Gemma Soames Clarissa Hall's 4x great granddaughter is Flora Soames Clarissa Hall's 4x great grandson is Archie Soames Clarissa Hall's 4x great granddaughter is Clementine Fraser Clarissa Hall's 4x great granddaughter is Antonia Peel Clarissa Hall's 4x great grandson is Arthur Soames Clarissa Hall's 4x great granddaughter is Daisy Soames Clarissa Hall's 4x great grandson is Jack Soames Clarissa Hall's 4x great grandson is Peregrine Crewe Clarissa Hall's 4x great granddaughter is Emma Vester Clarissa Hall's 4x great granddaughter is Annabel Crewe   Clarissa Hall's 5x great granddaughter is Serena Churchill Clarissa Hall's 5x great granddaughter is Zoe Churchill Clarissa Hall's 5x great granddaughter is Alice Churchill Clarissa Hall's 5x great grandson is John Churchill Clarissa Hall's 5x great grandson is George Repard Clarissa Hall's 5x great granddaughter is Arabella Repard Clarissa Hall's 5x great grandson is Henry Brounger Clarissa Hall's 5x great grandson is William Brounger Clarissa Hall's 5x great granddaughter is Olivia Brounger Clarissa Hall's 5x great grandson is Edward Spencer-Churchill Clarissa Hall's 5x great granddaughter is Emilia Spencer-Churchill Clarissa Hall's 5x great grandson is Arthur Ferguson Clarissa Hall's 5x great granddaughter is Ruby Fraser Clarissa Hall's 5x great granddaughter is Christabel Fraser


Clarissa Hall's in laws:

Clarissa Hall's son in law was Leonard Jerome