How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Betsy Jerome
Betsy Jerome

Partners of 
Betsy Jerome

Aaron Jerome

Married

1 child together

Betsy Jerome
Bio Details

Full name

Betsy Jerome

Maiden name

Betsy ball

Gender

Female

Betsy Jerome Partner(s) Other Children

Betsy Jerome Children

Isaac jerome

born 1786, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Aaron Jerome

Trivia

Betsy Jerome Family

Betsy Jerome's children:

Betsy Jerome's son was Isaac jerome


Betsy Jerome's current partners:

Betsy Jerome's husband is Aaron Jerome


Betsy Jerome's grandchildren:

Betsy Jerome's grandson is Aaron Jerome Betsy Jerome's grandson is Lawrence Jerome Betsy Jerome's granddaughter is Mary Jerome Betsy Jerome's grandson was Leonard Jerome


Betsy Jerome's great grandchildren:

Betsy Jerome's great granddaughter was Jennie Spencer-Churchill Betsy Jerome's great granddaughter was Clarita Frewen Betsy Jerome's great granddaughter was Camille Jerome Betsy Jerome's great granddaughter was Leonie jerome   Betsy Jerome's great great grandson was Sir Winston Churchill Betsy Jerome's great great grandson was John Spencer-Churchill Betsy Jerome's great great grandson was Hugh Frewen Betsy Jerome's great great granddaughter was Clare Frewen Betsy Jerome's great great grandson was Oswald Frewen Betsy Jerome's great great grandson was John Leslie Betsy Jerome's great great grandson was Norman Leslie Betsy Jerome's great great grandson was Seymour Leslie Betsy Jerome's great great grandson was Lionel Leslie   Betsy Jerome's 3x great grandson was Randolph Churchill Betsy Jerome's 3x great granddaughter was Diana Churchill Betsy Jerome's 3x great granddaughter was Sarah Touchet-Jesson Betsy Jerome's 3x great granddaughter was Marigold Churchill Betsy Jerome's 3x great granddaughter was Mary Soames Betsy Jerome's 3x great grandson was John Spencer-Churchill Betsy Jerome's 3x great grandson was Henry Spencer-Churchill Betsy Jerome's 3x great granddaughter is Clarissa Eden   Betsy Jerome's 4x great grandson was Julian Sandys Betsy Jerome's 4x great granddaughter is Edwina Sandys Betsy Jerome's 4x great granddaughter is Celia Sandys Betsy Jerome's 4x great grandson was Winston Churchill Betsy Jerome's 4x great granddaughter was Arabella Churchill Betsy Jerome's 4x great grandson is Nicholas Soames Betsy Jerome's 4x great granddaughter is Emma Soames Betsy Jerome's 4x great grandson is Jeremy Soames Betsy Jerome's 4x great granddaughter is Charlotte Soames Betsy Jerome's 4x great grandson is Rupert Soames Betsy Jerome's 4x great granddaughter is Sarah Spencer-Churchill   Betsy Jerome's 5x great grandson is Randolph Churchill Betsy Jerome's 5x great granddaughter is Jennie Churchill Betsy Jerome's 5x great granddaughter is Marina Brounger Betsy Jerome's 5x great grandson is John Spencer-Churchill Betsy Jerome's 5x great grandson is Nicholas Barton Betsy Jerome's 5x great granddaughter is Jessica McLeod Betsy Jerome's 5x great grandson is Arthur Soames Betsy Jerome's 5x great grandson is Isabella Soames Betsy Jerome's 5x great granddaughter is Emily MacManus Betsy Jerome's 5x great granddaughter is Gemma Soames Betsy Jerome's 5x great granddaughter is Flora Soames Betsy Jerome's 5x great grandson is Archie Soames Betsy Jerome's 5x great granddaughter is Clementine Fraser Betsy Jerome's 5x great granddaughter is Antonia Peel Betsy Jerome's 5x great grandson is Arthur Soames Betsy Jerome's 5x great granddaughter is Daisy Soames Betsy Jerome's 5x great grandson is Jack Soames Betsy Jerome's 5x great grandson is Peregrine Crewe Betsy Jerome's 5x great granddaughter is Emma Vester Betsy Jerome's 5x great granddaughter is Annabel Crewe   Betsy Jerome's 6x great granddaughter is Serena Churchill Betsy Jerome's 6x great granddaughter is Zoe Churchill Betsy Jerome's 6x great granddaughter is Alice Churchill Betsy Jerome's 6x great grandson is John Churchill Betsy Jerome's 6x great grandson is George Repard Betsy Jerome's 6x great granddaughter is Arabella Repard Betsy Jerome's 6x great grandson is Henry Brounger Betsy Jerome's 6x great grandson is William Brounger Betsy Jerome's 6x great granddaughter is Olivia Brounger Betsy Jerome's 6x great grandson is Edward Spencer-Churchill Betsy Jerome's 6x great granddaughter is Emilia Spencer-Churchill Betsy Jerome's 6x great grandson is Arthur Ferguson Betsy Jerome's 6x great granddaughter is Ruby Fraser Betsy Jerome's 6x great granddaughter is Christabel Fraser


Betsy Jerome's in laws:

Betsy Jerome's daughter in law is Aurora Jerome