How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gertrude Mazia
Gertrude Mazia

Partners of 
Gertrude Mazia

Dr Daniel Mazia

Married

Gertrude Mazia
Bio Details

Full name

Gertrude Mazia

Maiden name

Gertrude Greenblatt

Gender

Female

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

1915

Date of death:

1990

Gertrude Mazia Siblings

Marjorie Guthrie

Sister

Gertrude Mazia

Gertrude Mazia

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

1915

Died

1990

Trivia

Gertrude Mazia Family

Gertrude Mazia's parents:

Gertrude Mazia's father is Isadore Greenblatt Gertrude Mazia's mother was Aliza Greenblatt


Gertrude Mazia's current partners:

Gertrude Mazia's husband was Dr Daniel Mazia


Gertrude Mazia's siblings:

Gertrude Mazia's sister was Marjorie Guthrie


Gertrude Mazia's nieces and nephews:

Gertrude Mazia's niece was Cathy Guthrie Gertrude Mazia's nephew is Arlo Guthrie Gertrude Mazia's nephew is Joady Guthrie Gertrude Mazia's niece is Nora Guthrie


Gertrude Mazia's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Gertrude Mazia's great nephew is Abe Guthrie Gertrude Mazia's great niece is Annie Guthrie Gertrude Mazia's great niece is Cathy Guthrie Gertrude Mazia's great niece is Sarah Lee Guthrie Gertrude Mazia's great nephew is Damon Guthrie Gertrude Mazia's great niece is Anna Canoni Gertrude Mazia's great nephew is Cole Rotante


Gertrude Mazia's grandparents:

Gertrude Mazia's grandfather is Abraham Aronson Gertrude Mazia's grandmother is Brokhe Bas-Tsion Rozovsky