How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anna Canoni
Anna Canoni

Partners of 
Anna Canoni

Anna Canoni
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Canoni

Maiden name

Anna Rotante

Gender

Female

Age

38 (approx.)

Date of birth

1979

Anna Canoni Siblings

Cole Rotante

Brother

Anna Canoni

Anna Canoni

Age

38 (approx.)

Born

1979

Trivia

Anna Canoni Family

Anna Canoni's parents:

Anna Canoni's father is Ted Rotante Anna Canoni's mother is Nora Guthrie


Anna Canoni's siblings:

Anna Canoni's brother is Cole Rotante


Anna Canoni's grandparents:

Anna Canoni's grandfather was Woody Guthrie Anna Canoni's grandmother was Marjorie Guthrie


Anna Canoni's great grandparents:

Anna Canoni's great grandfather is Isadore Greenblatt Anna Canoni's great grandmother was Aliza Greenblatt Anna Canoni's great grandfather was Charley Guthrie Anna Canoni's great grandmother was Nora Guthrie   Anna Canoni's great great grandfather is Abraham Aronson Anna Canoni's great great grandmother is Brokhe Bas-Tsion Rozovsky Anna Canoni's great great grandfather is George Sherman


Anna Canoni's step-grandparents:

Anna Canoni's step-grandfather was Martin B Stein


Anna Canoni's former step-grandparents:

Anna Canoni's former step-grandmother is Anneke Guthrie Anna Canoni's former step-grandmother was Mary Guthrie Boyle Anna Canoni's former step-grandfather is Lou Cooper Anna Canoni's former step-grandfather is Alfred Addeo Anna Canoni's former step-grandfather is Joe Mazia


Anna Canoni's uncles and aunts:

Anna Canoni's uncle was Gwendolyn Guthrie Anna Canoni's aunt was Carolyn Guthrie Anna Canoni's uncle was Bill Guthrie Anna Canoni's aunt was Cathy Guthrie Anna Canoni's uncle is Arlo Guthrie Anna Canoni's aunt-by-marriage was Jackie Hyde Anna Canoni's uncle is Joady Guthrie Anna Canoni's aunt was Lorina Guthrie


Anna Canoni's great uncles and aunts:

Anna Canoni's great aunt was Clara Guthrie Anna Canoni's great uncle is Roy Guthrie Anna Canoni's great uncle is George Guthrie Anna Canoni's great aunt is Mary Jo Guthrie Edgmon Anna Canoni's great aunt was Gertrude Mazia


Anna Canoni's cousins:

Anna Canoni's cousin is Abe Guthrie Anna Canoni's cousin is Annie Guthrie Anna Canoni's cousin is Cathy Guthrie Anna Canoni's cousin is Sarah Lee Guthrie Anna Canoni's cousin is Damon Guthrie


Anna Canoni's first cousins once removed:

Anna Canoni's first cousin once removed is Krishna Guthrie Anna Canoni's first cousin once removed is Serena Guthrie Anna Canoni's first cousin once removed is Shiva Das Mo Guthrie Anna Canoni's first cousin once removed is Jacklin Guthrie Anna Canoni's first cousin once removed is Marjorie Maybelle Midwood Anna Canoni's first cousin once removed is Olivia Nora Irion Anna Canoni's first cousin once removed is Sophia Irion