How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Aurora Jerome
Aurora Jerome

Partners of 
Aurora Jerome

Isaac jerome

Married

4 children together

Aurora Jerome
Bio Details

Full name

Aurora Jerome

Maiden name

Aurora Murray

Gender

Female

Aurora Jerome Partner(s) Other Children

Aurora Jerome Children

Aaron Jerome

with Isaac jerome

Lawrence Jerome

with Isaac jerome

Mary Jerome

with Isaac jerome

Leonard Jerome

born 1817, died 1891, age 73
with Isaac jerome

Trivia

Aurora Jerome Family

Aurora Jerome's children:

Aurora Jerome's son is Aaron Jerome Aurora Jerome's son is Lawrence Jerome Aurora Jerome's daughter is Mary Jerome Aurora Jerome's son was Leonard Jerome


Aurora Jerome's current partners:

Aurora Jerome's husband was Isaac jerome


Aurora Jerome's grandchildren:

Aurora Jerome's granddaughter was Jennie Spencer-Churchill Aurora Jerome's granddaughter was Clarita Frewen Aurora Jerome's granddaughter was Camille Jerome Aurora Jerome's granddaughter was Leonie jerome


Aurora Jerome's great grandchildren:

Aurora Jerome's great grandson was Sir Winston Churchill Aurora Jerome's great grandson was John Spencer-Churchill Aurora Jerome's great grandson was Hugh Frewen Aurora Jerome's great granddaughter was Clare Frewen Aurora Jerome's great grandson was Oswald Frewen Aurora Jerome's great grandson was John Leslie Aurora Jerome's great grandson was Norman Leslie Aurora Jerome's great grandson was Seymour Leslie Aurora Jerome's great grandson was Lionel Leslie   Aurora Jerome's great great grandson was Randolph Churchill Aurora Jerome's great great granddaughter was Diana Churchill Aurora Jerome's great great granddaughter was Sarah Touchet-Jesson Aurora Jerome's great great granddaughter was Marigold Churchill Aurora Jerome's great great granddaughter was Mary Soames Aurora Jerome's great great grandson was John Spencer-Churchill Aurora Jerome's great great grandson was Henry Spencer-Churchill Aurora Jerome's great great granddaughter is Clarissa Eden   Aurora Jerome's 3x great grandson was Julian Sandys Aurora Jerome's 3x great granddaughter is Edwina Sandys Aurora Jerome's 3x great granddaughter is Celia Sandys Aurora Jerome's 3x great grandson was Winston Churchill Aurora Jerome's 3x great granddaughter was Arabella Churchill Aurora Jerome's 3x great grandson is Nicholas Soames Aurora Jerome's 3x great granddaughter is Emma Soames Aurora Jerome's 3x great grandson is Jeremy Soames Aurora Jerome's 3x great granddaughter is Charlotte Soames Aurora Jerome's 3x great grandson is Rupert Soames Aurora Jerome's 3x great granddaughter is Sarah Spencer-Churchill   Aurora Jerome's 4x great grandson is Randolph Churchill Aurora Jerome's 4x great granddaughter is Jennie Churchill Aurora Jerome's 4x great granddaughter is Marina Brounger Aurora Jerome's 4x great grandson is John Spencer-Churchill Aurora Jerome's 4x great grandson is Nicholas Barton Aurora Jerome's 4x great granddaughter is Jessica McLeod Aurora Jerome's 4x great grandson is Arthur Soames Aurora Jerome's 4x great grandson is Isabella Soames Aurora Jerome's 4x great granddaughter is Emily MacManus Aurora Jerome's 4x great granddaughter is Gemma Soames Aurora Jerome's 4x great granddaughter is Flora Soames Aurora Jerome's 4x great grandson is Archie Soames Aurora Jerome's 4x great granddaughter is Clementine Fraser Aurora Jerome's 4x great granddaughter is Antonia Peel Aurora Jerome's 4x great grandson is Arthur Soames Aurora Jerome's 4x great granddaughter is Daisy Soames Aurora Jerome's 4x great grandson is Jack Soames Aurora Jerome's 4x great grandson is Peregrine Crewe Aurora Jerome's 4x great granddaughter is Emma Vester Aurora Jerome's 4x great granddaughter is Annabel Crewe   Aurora Jerome's 5x great granddaughter is Serena Churchill Aurora Jerome's 5x great granddaughter is Zoe Churchill Aurora Jerome's 5x great granddaughter is Alice Churchill Aurora Jerome's 5x great grandson is John Churchill Aurora Jerome's 5x great grandson is George Repard Aurora Jerome's 5x great granddaughter is Arabella Repard Aurora Jerome's 5x great grandson is Henry Brounger Aurora Jerome's 5x great grandson is William Brounger Aurora Jerome's 5x great granddaughter is Olivia Brounger Aurora Jerome's 5x great grandson is Edward Spencer-Churchill Aurora Jerome's 5x great granddaughter is Emilia Spencer-Churchill Aurora Jerome's 5x great grandson is Arthur Ferguson Aurora Jerome's 5x great granddaughter is Ruby Fraser Aurora Jerome's 5x great granddaughter is Christabel Fraser


Aurora Jerome's in laws:

Aurora Jerome's father in law is Aaron Jerome Aurora Jerome's mother in law is Betsy Jerome Aurora Jerome's daughter in law was Clara Jerome